close button
week 1 - 07/10/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
North District Sports Association 3
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
4-1(3-0,2-3,3-0,3-1,3-0)
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
Physical Chess 5
HK Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(0-3,3-1,0-3,CR,CR)
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
Sky Fighter
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
2-3(2-3,3-1,0-3,0-3,3-1)
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(0-3,3-2,3-1,3-0,3-0)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
Vitality Squash 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0,CR)
Elite Team
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
week 2 - 14/10/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(0-3,3-2,3-0,3-1,0-3)
Vitality Squash 3
v
Elite Team
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(3-0,3-0,WO,0-3,0-3)
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
0-5(1-3,0-3,1-3,1-3,1-3)
Sky Fighter
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(3-0,3-0,1-3,0-3,0-3)
Physical Chess 5
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(0-3,0-3,0-3,3-1,1-3)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
1-4(3-0,0-3,0-3,0-3,CR)
week 3 - 21/10/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
North District Sports Association 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,CR,CR)
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-2,3-0,3-0)
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
Physical Chess 5
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(3-1,3-0,2-3,3-0,3-0)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
Sky Fighter
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(0-3,1-3,0-3,CR,CR)
Elite Team
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(0-3,2-3,0-3,0-3,1-3)
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
Vitality Squash 3
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
5-0(CR,CR,CR,CR,CR)
week 4 - 18/11/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Vitality Squash 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(1-3,3-0,0-3,1-3,WO)
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
2-3(1-3,3-0,0-3,3-0,WO)
Sky Fighter
v
Elite Team
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(CR,CR,CR,CR,CR)
Physical Chess 5
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(2-3,0-3,0-3,0-3,3-1)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
1-4(3-1,0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3,CR)
week 5 - 25/11/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3,CR)
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
Kwun Chung Sports Centre
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,CR,CR,CR)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
1-4(3-0,1-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
Elite Team
v
Physical Chess 5
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(0-3,3-1,CR,CR,CR)
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
Sky Fighter
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
4-1(3-0,3-2,1-3,3-2,CR)
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
Vitality Squash 3
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
3-2(0-3,3-0,1-3,3-0,3-0)
week 6 - 09/12/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
5-0(3-1,3-0,CR,CR,CR)
Sky Fighter
v
Vitality Squash 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(3-0,3-0,3-1,CR,CR)
Physical Chess 5
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(3-0,2-3,3-0,3-1,0-3)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
Elite Team
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
5-0(WO,WO,WO,WO,WO)
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(1-3,3-2,2-3,0-3,CR)
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
1-4(3-0,0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
week 7 - 16/12/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
North District Sports Association 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(2-3,0-3,3-2,3-0,3-0)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
5-0(CR,CR,CR,CR,CR)
Elite Team
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(1-3,2-3,CR,CR,CR)
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
5-0(3-2,3-2,3-0,3-0,3-0)
Vitality Squash 3
v
Physical Chess 5
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(0-3,CR,CR,CR,CR)
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
Sky Fighter
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
5-0(CR,CR,CR,CR,CR)
week 8 - 06/01/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Sky Fighter
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(0-3,3-1,2-3,0-3,CR)
Physical Chess 5
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(3-0,0-3,3-0,3-0,2-3)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
Vitality Squash 3
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
3-2(2-3,3-0,3-0,WO,CR)
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(0-3,WO,0-3,0-3,0-3)
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
Elite Team
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(3-1,1-3,3-1,3-1,3-0)
week 9 - 13/01/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
North District Sports Association 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(0-3,3-0,3-2,3-0,3-0)
Elite Team
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(WO,WO,WO,WO,WO)
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
3-2(0-3,0-3,3-2,3-2,CR)
Vitality Squash 3
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(3-0,0-3,3-1,CR,CR)
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
4-1(0-3,3-0,3-0,3-1,3-0)
Sky Fighter
v
Physical Chess 5
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(3-0,1-3,3-0,2-3,0-3)
week 10 - 20/01/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Physical Chess 5
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(3-0,0-3,1-3,2-3,0-3)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
Sky Fighter
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
5-0(CR,CR,CR,CR,CR)
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,CR,CR)
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
Vitality Squash 3
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
3-2(3-0,0-3,3-1,3-0,CR)
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
Elite Team
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
week 11 - 27/01/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Elite Team
v
North District Sports Association 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
2-3(2-3,3-1,0-3,3-0,0-3)
Vitality Squash 3
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,2-3,CR,CR)
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
5-0(CR,CR,CR,CR,CR)
Sky Fighter
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(3-0,3-1,3-2,CR,CR)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
Physical Chess 5
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
1-4(0-3,0-3,0-3,2-3,WO)
week 12 - 03/02/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,CR,CR)
Physical Chess 5
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(0-3,3-0,0-3,1-3,3-0)
Sky Fighter
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(0-3,3-1,3-1,CR,CR)
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,1-3,0-3)
Vitality Squash 3
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(3-2,0-3,CR,CR,CR)
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
Elite Team
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
week 13 - 24/02/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
North District Sports Association 3
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,2-3,CR)
Elite Team
v
Vitality Squash 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(0-3,3-1,0-3,0-3,WO)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(2-3,3-0,3-0,3-1,3-0)
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
Sky Fighter
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(0-3,3-2,1-3,CR,CR)
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
Physical Chess 5
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
4-1(3-0,3-1,0-3,3-0,3-1)
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
HK Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(0-3,0-3,0-3,3-0,1-3)
week 14 - 02/03/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
Physical Chess 5
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Sky Fighter
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
Elite Team
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
Vitality Squash 3
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
week 15 - 09/03/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Vitality Squash 3
v
North District Sports Association 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
Elite Team
v
Sky Fighter
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
Physical Chess 5
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
week 16 - 16/03/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
North District Sports Association 3
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Physical Chess 5
v
Elite Team
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Sky Fighter
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Vitality Squash 3
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
week 17 - 23/03/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
North District Sports Association 3
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
Vitality Squash 3
v
Sky Fighter
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
Physical Chess 5
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
Elite Team
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
week 18 - 06/04/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
Elite Team
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
Physical Chess 5
v
Vitality Squash 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Sky Fighter
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
week 19 - 13/04/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Sky Fighter
v
North District Sports Association 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
Physical Chess 5
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
Vitality Squash 3
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
Elite Team
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
week 20 - 20/04/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
Elite Team
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
Vitality Squash 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
Physical Chess 5
v
Sky Fighter
HK Squash Centre
17:00
week 21 - 27/04/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Physical Chess 5
v
North District Sports Association 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Sky Fighter
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
v
Fusion Squash Club 3
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
Vitality Squash 3
v
Hong Kong Football Club 18
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
v
Electrify Squash Div 18
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
Elite Team
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
week 22 - 04/05/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 3
v
Elite Team
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
v
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Electrify Squash Div 18
v
Vitality Squash 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Hong Kong Football Club 18
v
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
Hong Kong Football Club
17:00
Fusion Squash Club 3
v
Sky Fighter
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Physical Chess 5
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00