close button
week 1 - 08/10/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
United Services Recreation Club 4
v
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
United Services Recreation Club
17:00
3-2(2-3,0-3,3-0,3-0,CR)
Vitality Squash 4
v
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
HK Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(3-0,0-3,3-2,CR,CR)
Fusion Squash Club 5
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(0-3,0-3,0-3,3-2,3-0)
YLJR 3
v
Electrifing Squash
Sir Denys Roberts Squash Court
17:00
4-1(3-1,3-2,0-3,3-0,3-0)
LRC Div 19
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
4-1(3-1,3-1,3-0,1-3,3-0)
week 2 - 15/10/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
YLJR 3
v
LRC Div 19
Sir Denys Roberts Squash Court
17:00
1-4(3-2,0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
v
Electrifing Squash
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
5-0(3-0,CR,CR,CR,CR)
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
v
Fusion Squash Club 5
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
3-2(3-0,3-0,2-3,3-0,0-3)
Vitality Squash 4
v
United Services Recreation Club 4
HK Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(0-3,1-3,0-3,2-3,3-0)
week 3 - 22/10/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Vitality Squash 4
v
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
HK Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(1-3,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
United Services Recreation Club 4
v
Fusion Squash Club 5
United Services Recreation Club
17:00
3-2(3-2,3-0,2-3,3-0,0-3)
Electrifing Squash
v
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
HK Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(3-2,0-3,WO,WO,WO)
LRC Div 19
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
4-1(3-1,0-3,3-1,3-0,3-0)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
v
YLJR 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(3-0,0-3,3-0,3-0,3-0)
week 4 - 19/11/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
v
YLJR 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(3-2,3-2,3-0,0-3,3-0)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
2-3(2-3,3-2,3-0,0-3,0-3)
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
v
LRC Div 19
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
0-5(0-3,WO,CR,CR,CR)
United Services Recreation Club 4
v
Electrifing Squash
United Services Recreation Club
17:00
2-3(0-3,3-1,3-2,0-3,0-3)
Vitality Squash 4
v
Fusion Squash Club 5
HK Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(0-3,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
week 5 - 26/11/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Fusion Squash Club 5
v
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(1-3,3-0,3-0,0-3,3-0)
Electrifing Squash
v
Vitality Squash 4
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(0-3,1-3,3-1,0-3,3-1)
LRC Div 19
v
United Services Recreation Club 4
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
2-3(0-3,3-1,3-0,1-3,1-3)
YLJR 3
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
Sir Denys Roberts Squash Court
17:00
3-2(0-3,3-1,0-3,CR,CR)
week 6 - 10/12/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
v
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
v
YLJR 3
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
3-2(3-0,3-0,1-3,3-1,2-3)
United Services Recreation Club 4
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
United Services Recreation Club
17:00
2-3(1-3,0-3,3-0,0-3,3-0)
LRC Div 19
v
Vitality Squash 4
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
4-1(1-3,3-2,3-2,3-0,3-0)
Fusion Squash Club 5
v
Electrifing Squash
HK Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(1-3,2-3,3-1,3-0,2-3)
week 7 - 17/12/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Electrifing Squash
v
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
HK Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(3-0,3-0,3-0,WO,0-3)
LRC Div 19
v
Fusion Squash Club 5
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
v
Vitality Squash 4
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
4-1(3-0,3-0,0-3,3-2,3-0)
YLJR 3
v
United Services Recreation Club 4
Sir Denys Roberts Squash Court
17:00
2-3(1-3,0-3,0-3,CR,CR)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
v
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
2-3(3-0,0-3,3-0,0-3,CR)
week 8 - 07/01/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
v
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
HK Squash Centre
17:00
2-3(0-3,3-2,0-3,3-0,0-3)
United Services Recreation Club 4
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
United Services Recreation Club
17:00
2-3(1-3,0-3,3-0,2-3,3-1)
Vitality Squash 4
v
YLJR 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(3-0,0-3,3-0,0-3,CR)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
v
Fusion Squash Club 5
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
3-2(3-0,0-3,3-0,2-3,3-0)
LRC Div 19
v
Electrifing Squash
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
4-1(3-0,3-2,3-0,0-3,3-0)
week 9 - 14/01/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
v
LRC Div 19
HK Squash Centre
17:00
1-4(0-3,1-3,0-3,3-0,0-3)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
v
Electrifing Squash
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-1,3-2,3-2,3-1)
YLJR 3
v
Fusion Squash Club 5
Sir Denys Roberts Squash Court
17:00
0-5(CR,CR,CR,CR,CR)
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
v
Vitality Squash 4
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,CR,CR)
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
v
United Services Recreation Club 4
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
4-1(3-0,3-0,0-3,3-0,3-0)
week 10 - 04/02/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
v
United Services Recreation Club 4
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
v
Vitality Squash 4
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
v
Fusion Squash Club 5
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
Electrifing Squash
v
YLJR 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
v
LRC Div 19
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
week 11 - 11/02/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
v
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
LRC Div 19
v
YLJR 3
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
Electrifing Squash
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Fusion Squash Club 5
v
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
HK Squash Centre
17:00
United Services Recreation Club 4
v
Vitality Squash 4
United Services Recreation Club
17:00
week 12 - 18/02/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
v
Vitality Squash 4
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Fusion Squash Club 5
v
United Services Recreation Club 4
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
v
Electrifing Squash
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
v
LRC Div 19
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
YLJR 3
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
Sir Denys Roberts Squash Court
17:00
week 13 - 25/02/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
YLJR 3
v
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
Sir Denys Roberts Squash Court
17:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
LRC Div 19
v
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
Electrifing Squash
v
United Services Recreation Club 4
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Fusion Squash Club 5
v
Vitality Squash 4
HK Squash Centre
17:00
week 14 - 04/03/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
v
Fusion Squash Club 5
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Vitality Squash 4
v
Electrifing Squash
HK Squash Centre
17:00
United Services Recreation Club 4
v
LRC Div 19
United Services Recreation Club
17:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
v
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
v
YLJR 3
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
week 15 - 11/03/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
YLJR 3
v
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
Sir Denys Roberts Squash Court
17:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
v
United Services Recreation Club 4
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
17:00
Vitality Squash 4
v
LRC Div 19
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Electrifing Squash
v
Fusion Squash Club 5
HK Squash Centre
17:00
week 16 - 18/03/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
v
Electrifing Squash
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Fusion Squash Club 5
v
LRC Div 19
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Vitality Squash 4
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
United Services Recreation Club 4
v
YLJR 3
United Services Recreation Club
17:00
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
week 17 - 25/03/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
v
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
Kowloon Cricket Club
17:00
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
v
United Services Recreation Club 4
Hong Kong Cricket Club
17:00
YLJR 3
v
Vitality Squash 4
Sir Denys Roberts Squash Court
17:00
Fusion Squash Club 5
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Electrifing Squash
v
LRC Div 19
HK Squash Centre
17:00
week 18 - 01/04/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
LRC Div 19
v
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
Ladies Recreation Club
17:00
Electrifing Squash
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Fusion Squash Club 5
v
YLJR 3
HK Squash Centre
17:00
Vitality Squash 4
v
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
HK Squash Centre
17:00
United Services Recreation Club 4
v
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
United Services Recreation Club
17:00