close button
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
1
Pudwill Alexander Stephan
LRC Div 19
26.00
156.00
6
6
0
2
Achouch Jules Simon
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
24.38
195.00
8
7
1
3
Tsang Ching Yuen
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
24.00
168.00
7
6
1
4
Laungani Taran
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
22.50
135.00
6
5
1
5
Park Yongho Joshua
LRC Div 19
21.86
153.00
7
7
0
6
Kundamal Neel
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
20.50
123.00
6
3
3
7
Lee Hei Yu
YLJR 3
20.40
102.00
5
4
1
8
Yiu Cheuk Hei
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
19.88
159.00
8
5
3
9
Shah Anaisha Malay
United Services Recreation Club 4
19.71
138.00
7
5
2
10
Mehta Param Sapan
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
19.00
114.00
6
6
0
11
Shapiro William Dat
Vitality Squash 4
19.00
114.00
6
3
3
12
Cho Nicholas Min-Suh
LRC Div 19
18.50
111.00
6
3
3
13
Mok Jun Yan
LRC Div 19
18.43
129.00
7
7
0
14
Luo Wan Hei
Fusion Squash Club 5
18.43
129.00
7
4
3
15
Chen Ho Lung Adwin
LRC Div 19
18.00
126.00
7
7
0
16
Leung Long Hin
Electrifing Squash
18.00
162.00
9
4
5
17
Xu Ruichen
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
17.00
102.00
6
3
3
18
Lau Ching Yin
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
16.80
84.00
5
5
0
19
Chung Kwok Kui
Electrifing Squash
16.50
99.00
6
6
0
20
Tong Chim Yu
YLJR 3
16.00
96.00
6
2
4
21
Yang Sihan
Fusion Squash Club 5
15.86
111.00
7
1
6
22
Chan Sze Long
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
15.43
108.00
7
3
4
23
Shah Dheer Jigar
United Services Recreation Club 4
14.40
72.00
5
3
2
24
Lo Hoi Fung Douglas
Electrifing Squash
14.40
72.00
5
2
3
25
Chiu Dustin
Fusion Squash Club 5
13.71
96.00
7
4
3
26
Agrawal Ishan
United Services Recreation Club 4
13.71
96.00
7
2
5
27
Kollar Thomas
Vitality Squash 4
13.50
81.00
6
3
3
28
Lee Austin
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
13.00
78.00
6
4
2
29
Wang Tristan Xiao Feng
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
13.00
78.00
6
2
4
30
Yau Maxwell
Vitality Squash 4
12.43
87.00
7
2
5
31
Yiu Cheuk Fung
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
12.00
72.00
6
3
3
32
Shah Aaryan Ashit
United Services Recreation Club 4
12.00
72.00
6
2
4
33
Agrawal Avi
United Services Recreation Club 4
11.62
93.00
8
5
3
34
Tang Ching Yan
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
11.62
93.00
8
4
4
35
Agrawal Shreyash
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
11.40
57.00
5
2
3
36
Hemnani Tarun
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
10.88
87.00
8
2
6
37
Lai Hiu Yau Yoyo
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
10.80
54.00
5
4
1
38
Qin Louis
Vitality Squash 4
10.20
51.00
5
3
2
39
Liu Adelyne
Vitality Squash 4
8.40
42.00
5
2
3
40
Lee Yin Chit
YLJR 3
8.40
42.00
5
0
5
41
Tsoi Cheuk Hin Kieran
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
7.80
39.00
5
0
5
42
Verma Kanay
Fusion Squash Club 5
3.50
21.00
6
1
5
43
Tang Ching On
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
3.43
24.00
7
1
6
following Players have played less than 5 matches and would not be included in the Divisional Ranking:
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
Lam Ethan Hon Yin
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
24.00
96.00
4
3
1
Chan Chi Ming Keith
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
24.00
72.00
3
3
0
Lui Pakying Jaclyn
Vitality Squash 4
21.00
84.00
4
3
1
Chen Lucas
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
21.00
21.00
1
1
0
Falahati Kian
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
20.00
60.00
3
3
0
Shah Aarav Ashit
United Services Recreation Club 4
19.00
57.00
3
1
2
Kundamal Khiron
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
18.00
72.00
4
3
1
Ramachandran Arjun
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
18.00
18.00
1
1
0
Chan Yik Hei
Vitality Squash 4
17.00
51.00
3
1
2
Chow Yuk Hang
Vitality Squash 4
16.50
33.00
2
1
1
Wong Yik Man
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
16.00
48.00
3
3
0
Rach Duncan Ai
LRC Div 19
15.75
63.00
4
4
0
Seik Heng Yik
Electrifing Squash
15.75
63.00
4
1
3
Lo Lok Chin
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
15.00
60.00
4
3
1
Sin Sabrina
LRC Div 19
15.00
45.00
3
2
1
Chen Tsun Lung Aiden
LRC Div 19
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Chan Man Ho
YLJR 3
14.00
42.00
3
1
2
Leung Ngo San
Fusion Squash Club 5
13.50
54.00
4
3
1
Lam Yan Yu Hayley
Fusion Squash Club 5
13.00
39.00
3
2
1
Ho Peter
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
13.00
39.00
3
2
1
Mei Tian Xiao
Vitality Squash 4
13.00
39.00
3
2
1
Wards Wilfred
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
13.00
39.00
3
2
1
Ko Ching
YLJR 3
12.75
51.00
4
3
1
Wong Yin Cheuk
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
12.00
48.00
4
2
2
Kwong Yee Ki
Electrifing Squash
12.00
24.00
2
1
1
Tong Hong Yau
YLJR 3
11.25
45.00
4
3
1
Wong Tze Tang
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
10.50
42.00
4
2
2
Pun William
Fusion Squash Club 5
10.50
42.00
4
1
3
Wo Hoi Ching
YLJR 3
10.50
21.00
2
1
1
Davey Lucas Philip
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
10.50
21.00
2
1
1
Yeung Cheuk Ying
YLJR 3
10.00
30.00
3
1
2
Choe Yeda
LRC Div 19
9.00
36.00
4
2
2
Cheung Hiu Man
Fusion Squash Club 5
9.00
27.00
3
1
2
Gidwani Hriday
United Services Recreation Club 4
9.00
18.00
2
1
1
Lo Ching Tung
Vitality Squash 4
9.00
9.00
1
0
1
Lee Ching Long
Electrifing Squash
9.00
27.00
3
0
3
Szeto Jonas Williams
Fusion Squash Club 5
8.25
33.00
4
2
2
Xie Yu Hin
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
7.50
30.00
4
0
4
Koon Ka Sing
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
7.00
21.00
3
0
3
Man Yu Ching
YLJR 3
6.00
18.00
3
1
2
Man Yu Hin
YLJR 3
6.00
24.00
4
0
4
Law Wing Kin
Electrifing Squash
6.00
18.00
3
0
3
Shah Myrah
United Services Recreation Club 4
5.00
15.00
3
1
2
Tam Lok Yan
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
5.00
15.00
3
1
2
Chan Cham Ho
Electrifing Squash
3.00
3.00
1
0
1
So Hok Yau
Electrifing Squash
0.75
3.00
4
0
4
Mehta Diyaansha Sapan
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Agrawal Sahil
United Services Recreation Club 4
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Chhaparwal Aniruddh
United Services Recreation Club 4
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Hu Leo
Electrifing Squash
0
0
0
Li Kin Chung
Electrifing Squash
0
0
0
Ramachandran Tara Lakshmj
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
0
0
0
Lee Hoi Nap Kenneth
Electrifing Squash
0
0
0
Lien Brandon
LRC Div 19
0
0
0
Lee Stacey See Rei
LRC Div 19
0
0
0
Park Yong Sung
LRC Div 19
0
0
0