close button
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
1
Tang Hon Leung
Hong Kong Racketlon Association 2
26.40
264.00
10
10
0
2
Sunil James Thambidrai
Winter Warriors
24.82
273.00
11
10
1
3
Wan Man Fai
Kinetic 4
24.00
120.00
5
4
1
4
Kale Aditya Ajit
PSC
23.25
186.00
8
8
0
5
Wong William Wai Ming
Hong Kong Football Club 16
23.14
162.00
7
5
2
6
Leung Kam Yau Hardy
South China Athletic Association
23.10
231.00
10
10
0
7
Cheung Chi Hei
Global Squash 2
21.55
237.00
11
7
4
8
Dissanayaka Waruna Lakmal
PSC
21.00
252.00
12
8
4
9
Leung Suet Ching Emily
Global Squash 2
21.00
168.00
8
6
2
10
Nicolo Mazzolani
Winter Warriors
20.25
243.00
12
11
1
11
Ng Ngo Ching Matthew
Latecomers
20.25
243.00
12
6
6
12
Kwong Jeremy Tsz Yik
Hong Kong Racketlon Association 2
20.18
222.00
11
11
0
13
Chan Tsz Chung
Hong Kong Racketlon Association 2
19.50
195.00
10
7
3
14
Kwan Kay Ho Kelvin
Hong Kong Football Club 16
19.09
210.00
11
7
4
15
Lee Vanessa Sze Wing
Global Squash 2
18.75
150.00
8
7
1
16
Levaire Romain Pierre
Hong Kong Football Club 16
18.67
168.00
9
8
1
17
Chui Horace
Craigengower Cricket Club
18.60
93.00
5
3
2
18
Cheung Fung Yee Ida
Global Squash 2
18.50
111.00
6
6
0
19
Whittle William
Winter Warriors
18.00
180.00
10
5
5
20
Lam Wilson Koon Fung
Craigengower Cricket Club
17.40
174.00
10
4
6
21
Fong Kong Raymond
Hong Kong Football Club 16
17.00
102.00
6
5
1
22
Lai George Pak Hung
Kinetic 4
16.80
84.00
5
3
2
23
Fan Da Jong
Global Squash 2
16.29
114.00
7
7
0
24
Ho Kwok Kei
Kinetic 4
16.20
162.00
10
3
7
25
Lau Douglas Kin Chung
CSD
16.12
129.00
8
2
6
25
Lam Arthur Chi Keung
South China Athletic Association
16.12
129.00
8
2
6
27
Chau Gordon
Winter Warriors
15.82
174.00
11
9
2
28
Chan Jacky Tsan Lam
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 5
15.67
141.00
9
2
7
29
Lee Jackie Lai Kit
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 5
15.43
108.00
7
4
3
30
To Peter
South China Athletic Association
15.30
153.00
10
10
0
31
Ho Chin Pik
MASS
15.00
135.00
9
7
2
31
Fung Wing Hing
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 5
15.00
150.00
10
7
3
33
Cheung Hiu Yan
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 5
15.00
75.00
5
5
0
33
Cheung Brian Sheung Yan
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 5
15.00
120.00
8
5
3
35
Gupta Akhil
Winter Warriors
15.00
75.00
5
4
1
36
Mok Fuk Kam
South China Athletic Association
14.73
162.00
11
6
5
37
Tang Kwok Man
MASS
14.50
87.00
6
1
5
38
Cheung Thomas
Hong Kong Football Club 16
14.25
114.00
8
6
2
39
Wong Kelvin Ka Wing
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 5
14.25
114.00
8
2
6
40
Kok John Yoon Soon
Hong Kong Football Club 16
14.00
84.00
6
3
3
41
Chau Ka Chung
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 5
13.80
69.00
5
3
2
42
Cheung Aiden
Hong Kong Football Club 16
13.50
108.00
8
6
2
43
Ng Chi Ming
Global Squash 2
13.50
81.00
6
5
1
44
Lam Ricky King Kwong
MASS
12.86
90.00
7
3
4
45
Wan Tsz Ching
Kinetic 4
12.75
102.00
8
4
4
46
Chung Ivan Sze Chit
CSD
11.67
105.00
9
1
8
47
Rawat Manish
Winter Warriors
11.50
69.00
6
4
2
48
Tsang Ethan Conor
PSC
11.40
57.00
5
3
2
49
Chan Yat Sun William
Hong Kong Racketlon Association 2
11.40
57.00
5
2
3
50
Chan Kin Kan
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 5
11.25
90.00
8
6
2
51
Wong Samson Hoi Sing
South China Athletic Association
11.00
66.00
6
4
2
52
Ho Hok Leung
MASS
11.00
99.00
9
1
8
53
Cheung Chun Ning
Latecomers
10.67
96.00
9
1
8
54
Lam Shiu Fung Thomas
Kinetic 4
10.50
84.00
8
2
6
55
Chiu Hau Ching
PSC
10.12
81.00
8
3
5
56
Ho Ka Man Carmen
MASS
10.09
111.00
11
6
5
57
Cheng Chuen
South China Athletic Association
10.09
111.00
11
4
7
58
Chan Pui Lam Angus
Hong Kong Racketlon Association 2
10.00
60.00
6
4
2
59
Szeto Anton Klimt
PSC
9.50
57.00
6
2
4
60
Lau Chun Yin
Latecomers
9.38
75.00
8
4
4
61
Siu Lai Kwan Vicky
Kinetic 4
9.00
72.00
8
3
5
62
Lui Ho Yin
Latecomers
8.14
57.00
7
0
7
63
Ng Ka Yiu
Kinetic 4
7.50
45.00
6
3
3
64
Chau Yik Hong
Latecomers
7.36
81.00
11
1
10
65
Kwong Wing Yu
MASS
7.00
42.00
6
0
6
66
Wong Henry Chi Hang
Hong Kong Racketlon Association 2
6.43
45.00
7
2
5
67
Chung Wai Yin
Latecomers
5.14
36.00
7
2
5
68
Lee Ka Wai
PSC
5.10
51.00
10
2
8
following Players have played less than 5 matches and would not be included in the Divisional Ranking:
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
Kong Wang Hon Andy
Global Squash 2
23.00
69.00
3
3
0
Deshpande Deepak
PSC
21.00
21.00
1
1
0
Burling Anthony
Craigengower Cricket Club
19.50
39.00
2
2
0
Luk Ivan Tsun Chee
Kinetic 4
18.00
72.00
4
3
1
Cheung Helen Wai Ching
Global Squash 2
18.00
36.00
2
2
0
Li Daniel Wing Wah
South China Athletic Association
18.00
18.00
1
1
0
Hon Ki
Hong Kong Racketlon Association 2
17.25
69.00
4
4
0
Chan Simon
Craigengower Cricket Club
16.50
66.00
4
2
2
Ho Wai Kin
Hong Kong Racketlon Association 2
16.00
48.00
3
2
1
Lai Tiffany Hoi Jun
Global Squash 2
15.75
63.00
4
3
1
Hogan Patrich Declan
Hong Kong Football Club 16
15.00
45.00
3
3
0
Leung Yip Kan
South China Athletic Association
15.00
45.00
3
1
2
Yim Wai Chun Alex
MASS
15.00
30.00
2
0
2
Chow Man
PSC
14.25
57.00
4
2
2
Lam Wai Ming
Hong Kong Football Club 16
13.50
27.00
2
2
0
Yam Kwok Wah
MASS
13.50
54.00
4
0
4
Cheung Lap Man
Craigengower Cricket Club
12.75
51.00
4
1
3
Kan Yu Hin
Global Squash 2
12.00
48.00
4
2
2
Lam Sin Jau Silvia
MASS
10.50
42.00
4
3
1
Tsang Patrick Kai Chi
Craigengower Cricket Club
9.00
18.00
2
1
1
Dhillon K Singh
CSD
9.00
36.00
4
0
4
Lee Chun Tak
Kinetic 4
8.00
24.00
3
2
1
Singh Saurabh
Winter Warriors
7.50
15.00
2
1
1
Chan Man Fai
CSD
6.00
6.00
1
0
1
Liu Chun Kit
Hong Kong Racketlon Association 2
6.00
6.00
1
0
1
Mohammad Nabeel Ahmed
CSD
6.00
6.00
1
0
1
Wong Kin Yip
CSD
3.00
3.00
1
0
1
Lon Foon Hang
Hong Kong Racketlon Association 2
2.00
6.00
3
0
3
Lee Yan-ting Ken
CSD
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Chau Hang Henry
Kinetic 4
0
0
0
Lau Stephen Wai Ki
Craigengower Cricket Club
0
0
0
Hussain Fida
CSD
0
0
0
Tyagi Vaibhav
Winter Warriors
0
0
0
Lang Brian
Craigengower Cricket Club
0
0
0
Chan Connie Chau Wah
CSD
0
0
0
Kandlakunta Raghunath
Winter Warriors
0
0
0
Yiu Chun Kiu
CSD
0
0
0
Wong Chun Wai
Kinetic 4
0
0
0
Lau Hin Wang Hilward
Craigengower Cricket Club
0
0
0
Chew Alexander
Hong Kong Football Club 16
0
0
0