close button
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
1
Tse Edmund Chun Ming
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 4
24.00
192.00
8
8
0
2
Jones Robert F.
Hong Kong Football Club 15
23.00
207.00
9
8
1
3
Raducki Stephen
Kinetic 3
22.12
177.00
8
4
4
4
Brettell Dominic
Invader Squash
21.43
150.00
7
4
3
5
Le Hong Quang
Hong Kong Football Club 15
21.00
168.00
8
7
1
6
Ho Helen Sin Man
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 6
19.33
174.00
9
6
3
7
Wong Gary Ming Ho
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 4
19.33
174.00
9
5
4
8
Yip Edmund Kin Man
Star River 2
19.00
114.00
6
3
3
9
Yeung Sam Ying Kit
Invader Squash
18.00
126.00
7
7
0
10
Tang Terry Kin Ming
7NT
17.70
177.00
10
5
5
11
Chan Gordon Yiu Cheong
Hong Kong Football Club 15
17.57
123.00
7
7
0
12
Yang Michael Yazun
Hong Kong Football Club 15
17.50
105.00
6
4
2
13
Pang Danny King Wai
Star River 2
17.14
120.00
7
4
3
14
Ho Kwok Wing
Invader Squash
16.88
135.00
8
5
3
15
Chung Kristy Cheuk Ki
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 6
16.29
114.00
7
6
1
16
Liu Vincent Wing Sang
Invader Squash
15.50
93.00
6
1
5
17
Chan Willie Wai Hung
Invader Squash
15.00
90.00
6
5
1
18
Kong Yuk Hang Jason
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 6
15.00
135.00
9
4
5
19
Poon Patrick Lai Keung
Star River 2
15.00
90.00
6
2
4
20
Hui Adrian Wai Hung
7NT
14.57
102.00
7
1
6
21
Hau Tony Tim On
Kinetic 3
14.40
144.00
10
7
3
22
Akinal Josephine Lexner
Kinetic 3
14.40
144.00
10
5
5
23
Leung Venus Wing Sze
Star River 2
12.60
63.00
5
3
2
24
Amjad Zain
Hong Kong Football Club 15
12.50
75.00
6
5
1
25
Oldham John Andrew
Kinetic 3
12.43
87.00
7
1
6
26
Poon Kings Kin Sun
Invader Squash
11.50
69.00
6
5
1
27
Chan Edward Cheuk Wah
Star River 2
9.86
69.00
7
1
6
28
Kan Alvin Ho Yin
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 4
9.60
48.00
5
2
3
29
Wong Alan Yuk Lun
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 4
8.67
78.00
9
1
8
30
Lee Wing Lam
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 6
8.62
69.00
8
4
4
31
Lui Danny Wai Kit
7NT
8.62
69.00
8
3
5
32
Vaswani Arun
Kinetic 3
8.50
51.00
6
2
4
33
Man Yukon
Kinetic 3
7.88
63.00
8
4
4
34
Yung Kai Sing
7NT
7.80
78.00
10
0
10
35
Yung Kerri Ka Lam
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 4
4.67
42.00
9
2
7
36
Wong King Yi Kimmy
7NT
3.86
27.00
7
1
6
37
Hong Hang Shan
Star River 2
3.00
15.00
5
0
5
following Players have played less than 5 matches and would not be included in the Divisional Ranking:
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
Baxter Cameron
Hong Kong Football Club 15
18.00
54.00
3
3
0
Wu Raymond Chun Nam
Kinetic 3
18.00
18.00
1
1
0
Loh Zuo Jie
7NT
17.25
69.00
4
3
1
Wong Simpson Yau Shan
Invader Squash
15.00
60.00
4
4
0
Fung Wing Hing
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 4
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Leung Freddie Ping Wah
Invader Squash
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Wai Veronica Chi Man
Star River 2
14.25
57.00
4
3
1
Lam Ronnie Cheuk Fung
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 6
13.50
27.00
2
0
2
Ng Simon Chi Ming
Hong Kong Football Club 15
13.00
39.00
3
2
1
Tam Rony Kwok Ki
Star River 2
12.00
24.00
2
0
2
Chau Phil
Hong Kong Football Club 15
8.00
24.00
3
2
1
Keung Olive Man Yee
Star River 2
6.75
27.00
4
2
2
Yap Yau Kwan
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 4
6.00
6.00
1
0
1
Chan Tsz Yeung
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 4
5.00
15.00
3
0
3
Hui Lai Yi
Star River 2
4.50
18.00
4
1
3
Lai Lily Tsz Yan
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 6
3.75
15.00
4
0
4
Wong Michael Ho Ming
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 6
3.00
12.00
4
0
4
Yip Agnes Ka Yan
7NT
0.75
3.00
4
0
4
Cheung Rachael Yin Wa
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 6
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Duncombe Emma
Hong Kong Football Club 15
0
0
0
Yim William Ka Nang
7NT
0
0
0
Au Shing Wai
Invader Squash
0
0
0
Mitchell Alteina
Hong Kong Football Club 15
0
0
0