close button
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
1
Ko Hei Shun
United Services Recreation Club 4
26.40
132.00
5
5
0
2
* Ko Sze Chai Cedric
Skyers
26.00
234.00
9
9
0
3
Kerr Lewis Gordon
Hong Kong Football Club 18
24.60
123.00
5
5
0
4
Li Hau Ching
Yuen Long JR 3
22.50
135.00
6
4
2
5
Lam Chi Chris
Smart Squash 4
21.60
108.00
5
3
2
6
Wong Yat Him
Yuen Long JR 3
21.00
168.00
8
6
2
7
Cheng Yat Hin
Spark 4
21.00
147.00
7
5
2
8
Chan Wun Hei
HEAD SHATIN 6
20.62
165.00
8
6
2
9
Lau Ka Hing
Skyers
19.50
117.00
6
5
1
10
Liu Ching Yi
HEAD SHATIN 6
19.20
96.00
5
4
1
11
Moy Ho Yan
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 12
18.50
111.00
6
2
4
12
Leung Cheuk Lam
HEAD SHATIN 6
18.43
129.00
7
6
1
13
Li Ho Sum
Spark 4
18.00
126.00
7
2
5
14
Fordham Henry
Hong Kong Football Club 18
17.40
87.00
5
4
1
15
Pang Chun Chung Thomas
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 12
17.33
156.00
9
7
2
16
Cheng Tsz Hei
Yuen Long JR 3
17.00
102.00
6
6
0
17
Tang Lok Yin
Spark 4
16.67
150.00
9
8
1
18
Hon Wai Lam
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 12
16.20
81.00
5
2
3
19
Chung Ka Yau
Spark 4
16.12
129.00
8
8
0
20
Cheng August Huan-Chen
Spark 4
15.86
111.00
7
4
3
21
Feng Weitao
United Services Recreation Club 4
15.60
78.00
5
4
1
22
Yuen Tsz Long
United Services Recreation Club 4
15.60
78.00
5
3
2
23
Tong Ho Yin
Skyers
15.60
78.00
5
2
3
24
Chan Chun Hei
TNG 3
15.50
93.00
6
1
5
25
O Wai Tsun
HDSC
14.57
102.00
7
2
5
26
Man Hok Him
Skyers
14.33
129.00
9
6
3
27
Chan Chi Pui
Yuen Long JR 3
14.14
99.00
7
4
3
28
Chow Ming Hin
TNG 3
13.00
78.00
6
1
5
29
Cheng Lok Wan Justin
United Services Recreation Club 4
12.60
63.00
5
4
1
30
Fung Hoi Man Cora
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 12
12.00
60.00
5
4
1
31
Lip Tsz Ho
Yuen Long JR 3
12.00
60.00
5
1
4
32
Lau Hon Chu
HDSC
12.00
96.00
8
0
8
33
Lam Yuen Sarm
Yuen Long JR 3
11.57
81.00
7
6
1
34
Chan Hoi Hei
TNG 3
11.57
81.00
7
2
5
35
Chan Wai Chu
Relay 2
10.50
63.00
6
1
5
36
Ma Chi Lok Joshua
HDSC
9.86
69.00
7
3
4
37
Cheung Wai Lok Nathan
TNG 3
9.60
48.00
5
0
5
38
Matharu Ambi
Hong Kong Football Club 18
9.00
45.00
5
3
2
39
Pang Chun Shing Tavis
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 12
8.62
69.00
8
2
6
40
Lee Sze Yui Edna
Relay 2
8.14
57.00
7
1
6
41
Woo Cheuk Wai
HDSC
7.29
51.00
7
3
4
42
Lam Lap Shun
TNG 3
7.20
36.00
5
1
4
43
Tsang Ching Yuen
HEAD SHATIN 6
6.60
33.00
5
1
4
44
Hung Tak Ching
TNG 3
6.50
39.00
6
2
4
45
Kan Mei Yan Agnes
Skyers
6.00
30.00
5
1
4
46
Wong Ho Kiu
TNG 3
5.62
45.00
8
2
6
47
Tsang Choi Shu
HEAD SHATIN 6
5.50
33.00
6
2
4
following Players have played less than 5 matches and would not be included in the Divisional Ranking:
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
Tulloch John Lucas
Hong Kong Football Club 18
27.00
108.00
4
4
0
Ma Kwai Ting William
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 12
27.00
54.00
2
2
0
Yung Ka Long Carson
United Services Recreation Club 4
25.50
51.00
2
2
0
Sheethal Kumar Mehak
Hong Kong Football Club 18
24.00
72.00
3
3
0
Li Ka Kit
HEAD SHATIN 6
22.00
66.00
3
3
0
Niehorster Harrison Steven
Hong Kong Football Club 18
21.00
63.00
3
2
1
* Wong Ka Hei
Skyers
21.00
21.00
1
1
0
Leung Yin Hei
Spark 4
20.00
60.00
3
2
1
Vartanian Noe
Hong Kong Football Club 18
19.50
78.00
4
4
0
Tang Nga Man
United Services Recreation Club 4
19.50
78.00
4
2
2
Koon Ka Sing
HEAD SHATIN 6
18.00
72.00
4
4
0
Ko Nathan
Hong Kong Football Club 18
18.00
72.00
4
4
0
Tsang Chun Fung
United Services Recreation Club 4
18.00
72.00
4
3
1
Cheng Chong Kuen Elson
United Services Recreation Club 4
18.00
72.00
4
3
1
Wong Chung Long
HDSC
18.00
18.00
1
1
0
Yeung Samuel Albert
Skyers
17.00
51.00
3
2
1
Fraser Thomas William
Hong Kong Football Club 18
16.50
66.00
4
4
0
Chan Long Ying
Relay 2
16.50
66.00
4
1
3
Chew Alexander
Hong Kong Football Club 18
16.00
48.00
3
3
0
Cheng Yu Kiu
United Services Recreation Club 4
15.75
63.00
4
2
2
Lau Hin Chung
Spark 4
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Lee Chok Kan
Smart Squash 4
15.00
30.00
2
1
1
Wong Tsz Ting
Yuen Long JR 3
15.00
30.00
2
1
1
Tsang Ting Hei
Smart Squash 4
14.00
42.00
3
1
2
Chan Tak Lun
Yuen Long JR 3
13.50
54.00
4
3
1
Yam Wing Sum
United Services Recreation Club 4
12.00
12.00
1
1
0
Lee Wing Yung
Relay 2
11.00
33.00
3
1
2
Tam Cheuk Yan
HEAD SHATIN 6
10.50
21.00
2
1
1
Leung Yu Wai
Skyers
10.50
21.00
2
1
1
Hui Ka Leuk
Smart Squash 4
10.50
21.00
2
0
2
Cheung Rachael Yin Wa
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 12
10.00
30.00
3
2
1
Cheung Hon Ching
Skyers
10.00
30.00
3
2
1
Tang Ching Hei
United Services Recreation Club 4
10.00
30.00
3
2
1
Chan Ching Lam
Spark 4
9.00
9.00
1
1
0
Chan Chi Fung
HDSC
9.00
9.00
1
0
1
Cheung Yui
Relay 2
9.00
9.00
1
0
1
Chan Xavier
Smart Squash 4
9.00
18.00
2
0
2
Sze To Kai Fung
Smart Squash 4
9.00
9.00
1
0
1
Ng Ling Yan
HDSC
8.00
24.00
3
1
2
Pang Chun Pan Terry
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 12
8.00
24.00
3
1
2
Pang Chun Hei Timothy
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 12
7.50
15.00
2
1
1
Chan Ming Yan
Smart Squash 4
7.50
15.00
2
0
2
Tong Savant
United Services Recreation Club 4
7.00
21.00
3
1
2
Chan Kwan Nok
HDSC
6.00
6.00
1
0
1
Chan Wing Yu
HDSC
6.00
18.00
3
0
3
Man Sing Long
Relay 2
3.00
3.00
1
0
1
Yap Tsz Him
Relay 2
3.00
3.00
1
0
1
Chung Ho Lam Leona
Smart Squash 4
3.00
6.00
2
0
2
Lo Yat Fung
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 12
1.50
3.00
2
0
2
Yap Tsz Ki
Relay 2
0.00
0.00
2
0
2
Kam Chik Kan
Smart Squash 4
0
0
0
Lee Kwong Kit
Smart Squash 4
0
0
0
Wong Yik Hong
Yuen Long JR 3
0
0
0
Chan Sin Hang
Skyers
0
0
0
Basoglu George
Hong Kong Football Club 18
0
0
0