close button
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
1
Ng Terry Ka Ming
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
24.90
249.00
10
10
0
2
Wan Man Fai
Kinetic 4
23.40
234.00
10
8
2
3
Wu Kan Wah Kit
WSC Noset
23.33
210.00
9
9
0
4
Katsande Danai
Centre Squash
21.60
108.00
5
3
2
5
Chu Raymond Wai Man
North District Sport Association 1
20.50
123.00
6
2
4
6
Chan Tat Yeung Wesker
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
20.25
162.00
8
8
0
7
Bedouillat Vincent
Centre Squash
19.29
135.00
7
4
3
8
Fong Wai Kuen
Star River 2
18.90
189.00
10
5
5
9
Ho Gary Ming Fai
North District Sport Association 1
18.86
132.00
7
6
1
10
McAuslan Gary
Hong Kong Football Club 13
18.75
150.00
8
5
3
11
Leung Chung Yin
Hong Kong Football Club 13
18.75
150.00
8
4
4
12
Lam Wing Chung
WSC Noset
18.33
165.00
9
4
5
13
Foo Chun Huey
Banbil
18.00
108.00
6
4
2
13
Ip Chun Keung
North District Sport Association 1
18.00
162.00
9
4
5
15
Yeung Karic Ying Ho
Sea Bear
18.00
90.00
5
3
2
16
Ma Chun Wah
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
17.70
177.00
10
5
5
17
Heritage Jonathan Paul
Island Squash Racket Club
17.67
159.00
9
4
5
18
Lai Kam Fai
North District Sport Association 1
17.33
156.00
9
8
1
19
Au Sheung Lai, Martin
Sea Bear
17.14
120.00
7
7
0
20
Wright Martin
Hong Kong Football Club 13
16.80
84.00
5
3
2
21
Kan Ka Wing Ray
Sea Bear
16.20
81.00
5
1
4
22
Ng Alan Chi Fung
Island Squash Racket Club
16.00
144.00
9
4
5
23
Li Keung Shing
North District Sport Association 1
15.50
93.00
6
6
0
24
Sun Stanley Wai Hung
WSC Noset
15.38
123.00
8
8
0
25
Leong David Kam Ho
Kinetic 4
15.00
135.00
9
7
2
26
Poon Vitus Wang Ki
WSC Noset
15.00
75.00
5
4
1
26
Cheung Ka Lun Alan
Centre Squash
15.00
135.00
9
4
5
26
Chaudhary Kanush
Island Squash Racket Club
15.00
75.00
5
4
1
29
Luk Raymond Yiu Fai
Star River 2
14.10
141.00
10
7
3
30
Fung Bruce Wai Ho
Star River 2
13.50
81.00
6
5
1
31
Murray David
Hong Kong Football Club 13
13.50
108.00
8
3
5
32
Adjemian Nicolas
Island Squash Racket Club
13.29
93.00
7
3
4
33
Siu Chen Dong
Sea Bear
13.20
66.00
5
0
5
34
Lee Maurice King Sun
Star River 2
13.12
105.00
8
3
5
35
Simons Paul
Hong Kong Football Club 13
13.00
78.00
6
5
1
36
De Laclos Quentin Vincent
Centre Squash
12.86
90.00
7
3
4
37
Luk Jeffery Chi Heng
Sea Bear
12.86
90.00
7
2
5
38
Revert Felix
Island Squash Racket Club
12.00
60.00
5
4
1
39
Lowth Simon
Centre Squash
12.00
72.00
6
3
3
40
Or Li Wah Oliver
WSC Noset
11.00
99.00
9
3
6
41
Kong Yuk Ki
Sea Bear
10.71
75.00
7
6
1
42
Ching Tsz Pan
North District Sport Association 1
10.50
63.00
6
4
2
43
Hinchcliffe Michael
Centre Squash
10.00
60.00
6
3
3
44
Lam Kenneth Shek Yiu
Kinetic 4
9.00
54.00
6
0
6
45
Tse Wai Hong
Kinetic 4
8.57
60.00
7
2
5
46
Ho Kwok Kei
Kinetic 4
6.60
33.00
5
2
3
47
Young Ki Chun
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
6.00
48.00
8
2
6
48
Lau Kin Shun Freeman
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
6.00
42.00
7
0
7
49
Chainani Roshan Kumar
Banbil
5.62
45.00
8
0
8
50
Cheng Chi Kin Austin
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
5.57
39.00
7
3
4
51
Amsellem Oren
Island Squash Racket Club
4.00
24.00
6
0
6
52
Teo Ru Jin Pauline
Banbil
3.00
15.00
5
0
5
following Players have played less than 5 matches and would not be included in the Divisional Ranking:
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
Pampapathi Vinay
Island Squash Racket Club
18.00
18.00
1
1
0
Hui Prodipto
Kinetic 4
17.00
51.00
3
2
1
Thompson Dean
Hong Kong Football Club 13
16.00
48.00
3
3
0
Ho Stephen
Banbil
15.00
30.00
2
1
1
Leung Kam Yan
North District Sport Association 1
14.25
57.00
4
4
0
Mennis John
Banbil
14.00
42.00
3
2
1
Lui Kin Wai Kenny
Star River 2
13.00
39.00
3
1
2
Adams David
Banbil
12.75
51.00
4
3
1
Lam King Sau
Banbil
11.25
45.00
4
0
4
Chau Hang Henry
Kinetic 4
11.25
45.00
4
0
4
Au Shuk Ting
Sea Bear
10.50
42.00
4
3
1
Errington Paul
Hong Kong Football Club 13
9.75
39.00
4
1
3
Tiu Man Kit
Sea Bear
9.75
39.00
4
1
3
Chu Edmond Wai Hung
Star River 2
9.75
39.00
4
0
4
Chau Phil
Hong Kong Football Club 13
9.00
36.00
4
2
2
Li Kelvin Hon Hun
Star River 2
9.00
18.00
2
0
2
Chie Michael Kwong Yuen
Sea Bear
9.00
9.00
1
0
1
Wong Michael
Star River 2
8.25
33.00
4
2
2
O' Donovan Conor
Hong Kong Football Club 13
8.00
24.00
3
1
2
Lee Leo Chi Kin
North District Sport Association 1
7.00
21.00
3
1
2
Wong Lin Fung
WSC Noset
6.00
24.00
4
1
3
Durand Alexandre
Island Squash Racket Club
6.00
18.00
3
1
2
Wan Wan Lung
Sea Bear
6.00
12.00
2
0
2
Luk Ivan Tsun Chee
Kinetic 4
6.00
6.00
1
0
1
Duncombe Emma
Hong Kong Football Club 13
6.00
6.00
1
0
1
Johnson Neil
Banbil
6.00
12.00
2
0
2
Choy Siu Sang
Sea Bear
5.00
15.00
3
0
3
Grillo Francesco
Centre Squash
3.75
15.00
4
0
4
Pirie Nicholas
Banbil
3.00
9.00
3
0
3
Brown Francis
Banbil
3.00
3.00
1
0
1
Kan Kin Chuen
Star River 2
1.00
3.00
3
0
3
Gillespie Ryan
Centre Squash
0.00
0.00
3
0
3
Siu Lai Kwan Vicky
Kinetic 4
0.00
0.00
2
0
2
Lai George Pak Hung
Kinetic 4
0.00
0.00
3
0
3
Chow Siu Yin Wilson
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
0
0
0
Ting Kenneth Alan
Island Squash Racket Club
0
0
0
Chan Lai Cheong
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
0
0
0
Clevenot Adrian
Centre Squash
0
0
0
Spencer Robin
Hong Kong Football Club 13
0
0
0