close button
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
1
Lin Wai Kit
Squashaholic
25.80
516.00
20
19
1
2
Ho Chi Long
Progressive Squash Club
24.79
471.00
19
16
3
3
McAuslan Gary
United Services Recreation Club 5
24.00
312.00
13
11
2
4
Yam Ken Luen Kai
United Services Recreation Club 5
23.62
189.00
8
7
1
5
Von Poelnitz Maximilian
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
22.38
291.00
13
10
3
6
Au * Mario Kin Pong
Real Neo-Active Club
22.36
492.00
22
20
2
7
Leung Kwok Wai
Star River 3
22.29
468.00
21
15
6
8
Henderson Mark
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
21.00
147.00
7
4
3
9
Leung Ethan Ka Hin
KWTDSC 1
20.86
438.00
21
18
3
10
Tam Rony Kwok Ki
Star River 3
20.73
456.00
22
18
4
11
Cheng Chun Yin
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
20.55
411.00
20
20
0
12
Chan Tat Yeung Wesker
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
20.50
369.00
18
11
7
13
Chow Siu Yin Wilson
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
20.20
303.00
15
11
4
14
Lo Yuk Sing
KWTDSC 1
19.50
117.00
6
3
3
15
Woo Roy Kai Kong
Progressive Squash Club
18.50
222.00
12
8
4
16
Tse Bun Luen
Real Neo-Active Club
18.35
312.00
17
15
2
17
Dalpathraj Sheethal Kumar
Kinetic 6
17.40
174.00
10
4
6
18
Yim William Ka Nang
7NT
17.00
102.00
6
3
3
19
Bergqvist Erik
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
16.76
285.00
17
9
8
20
Tang Terry Kin Ming
7NT
16.71
351.00
21
7
14
21
Miu Peter Wah Ching
United Services Recreation Club 5
16.69
267.00
16
12
4
22
Au Jack Yun Choi
ZOMA 2
16.67
300.00
18
9
9
23
Pang Danny King Wai
Star River 3
16.58
315.00
19
12
7
24
Law Simpson Wing Hong
KWTDSC 1
16.42
312.00
19
17
2
25
Chan Ying Lun
KWTDSC 1
16.38
213.00
13
10
3
26
Chow Wai Tsing
Squashaholic
16.20
243.00
15
7
8
27
Cherneski Elliott
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
16.20
162.00
10
4
6
28
Chan Cheuk Kee
Progressive Squash Club
16.12
258.00
16
9
7
29
Dong Ka Chung Jacky
Real Neo-Active Club
15.57
327.00
21
21
0
30
Cheng Wing Hei Timothy
Real Neo-Active Club
15.57
327.00
21
3
18
31
Delorme Francois
Kinetic 6
15.33
276.00
18
6
12
32
Ng Coleman Shung Ching
United Services Recreation Club 5
15.30
306.00
20
13
7
33
Leung Sek Ho Kelvin
Flash 2
15.21
213.00
14
2
12
34
Cheung Ken Wai Luen
ZOMA 2
15.00
315.00
21
3
18
35
Ling Fiona Chun Man
Kinetic 6
14.77
192.00
13
6
7
36
Ching Ho Nam Bruce
Flash 2
14.75
177.00
12
4
8
37
Chan Hei Wai Henry
KWTDSC 1
14.57
204.00
14
3
11
37
Ko Cheong Wah
KWTDSC 1
14.57
102.00
7
3
4
39
Cheung Kee Wing
ZOMA 2
14.44
231.00
16
10
6
40
Lau Kin Shun Freeman
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
13.94
237.00
17
11
6
41
Kennel Yannick
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
13.85
180.00
13
9
4
42
Ma * Tanny Ka Fun
Star River 3
13.50
189.00
14
10
4
43
Lee Kwan Ho
Flash 2
13.50
162.00
12
4
8
44
Pang Edward Sze Ho
ZOMA 2
13.12
210.00
16
13
3
45
Young Ki Chun
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
13.11
249.00
19
13
6
46
Ikin Robert
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
12.60
63.00
5
3
2
47
Lo Hans Wai Hang
Progressive Squash Club
12.46
162.00
13
3
10
48
Leung Peter Ping Fai
7NT
12.33
222.00
18
4
14
49
Chung Shiu Cheung David
ZOMA 2
12.00
204.00
17
5
12
50
Chan Christine Yik Tat
KWTDSC 1
11.80
177.00
15
8
7
51
Tse Jason Tsz Chun
ZOMA 2
11.57
162.00
14
8
6
52
Lee Wah Chun Martin
Kinetic 6
11.40
114.00
10
5
5
53
Man Yukon
Kinetic 6
11.31
147.00
13
8
5
54
Cheng Chi Kin Austin
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
11.14
78.00
7
5
2
55
Ku Wai Hang William
United Services Recreation Club 5
11.00
132.00
12
9
3
56
Yuen Amos Wing Keung
United Services Recreation Club 5
10.88
174.00
16
3
13
57
Tilbrook Nicolas
United Services Recreation Club 5
10.85
141.00
13
7
6
58
Dunn Roger Turner
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
10.76
183.00
17
9
8
59
* Cheung Tony Cheuk Lim
Real Neo-Active Club
10.50
105.00
10
7
3
59
Wai Veronica Chi Man
Star River 3
10.50
126.00
12
7
5
61
Ng Kwok Ping
Progressive Squash Club
10.50
84.00
8
4
4
62
Lui Danny Wai Kit
7NT
10.41
177.00
17
4
13
63
Vaswani Arun
Kinetic 6
10.20
102.00
10
2
8
64
Lee Wing Yuen
Squashaholic
10.00
150.00
15
3
12
65
Dissanayaka Waruna Lakmal
Progressive Squash Club
9.60
96.00
10
5
5
66
Lau Doris Shuk Yee
Star River 3
9.55
105.00
11
5
6
67
Chan Lai Cheong
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
9.43
66.00
7
4
3
68
Yuen Kenneth Ka Fai
Flash 2
9.00
144.00
16
6
10
69
Tam Wing Shan
Progressive Squash Club
9.00
63.00
7
4
3
70
Cheng Chung Wing Raymond
Real Neo-Active Club
8.14
57.00
7
1
6
71
Wu Raymond Chun Nam
Kinetic 6
7.91
87.00
11
2
9
72
Lau Stephen Chun Hung
Flash 2
7.75
93.00
12
1
11
73
Yung Kai Sing
7NT
7.33
132.00
18
4
14
74
Yim Danny Ka Fung
7NT
6.92
90.00
13
5
8
75
Man Kwun Hung
Squashaholic
6.75
108.00
16
4
12
76
* Chak Tony Kin Chung
Real Neo-Active Club
6.75
54.00
8
3
5
77
Cheng Hilda Shun San
Star River 3
6.60
33.00
5
2
3
78
Lee Tom Bo Yuen
ZOMA 2
6.00
42.00
7
2
5
79
Iannazzo Angelo
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
6.00
30.00
5
1
4
80
Peirse Adrian
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
5.67
51.00
9
3
6
81
Chan Kwong Ching Darren
Flash 2
5.40
27.00
5
0
5
82
Ng Tim Chi Keung
7NT
5.00
30.00
6
1
5
83
Yip Herman Kwai Huen
7NT
4.09
45.00
11
2
9
84
Wong Wan Huen
Kinetic 6
4.00
36.00
9
2
7
85
Tang Bobby Kwong Hing
Star River 3
3.00
18.00
6
1
5
86
Chau Yuen Chi
Progressive Squash Club
3.00
21.00
7
0
7
87
Wan Chung Lam
Squashaholic
2.54
33.00
13
2
11
following Players have played less than 5 matches and would not be included in the Divisional Ranking:
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
Hau Tony Tim On
Kinetic 6
24.00
24.00
1
1
0
Lee Leo Chi Kin
KWTDSC 1
15.00
30.00
2
2
0
Bennett Geoffrey
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Lam Nelson Ming Lun
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
13.50
27.00
2
2
0
Lai Kam Fai
KWTDSC 1
10.50
21.00
2
1
1
Au Yeung Wing Chan
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
10.00
30.00
3
2
1
Lau Chi Chun
KWTDSC 1
6.00
6.00
1
0
1
Garland Keith
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club 15
4.50
9.00
2
0
2
Fung Man Kin Philip
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
3.00
3.00
1
0
1
Yong Manning Mun Hang
Real Neo-Active Club
2.25
9.00
4
0
4
Yu Ming San
Progressive Squash Club
0.00
0.00
2
0
2
Keung Cloudy Wing Yam
Tuen Mun Squash Club 2
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Cheung Ho Yiu Andy
Progressive Squash Club
0.00
0.00
3
0
3
Kwok Raymond Wai Man
7NT
0
0
0
Pearce Les
United Services Recreation Club 5
0
0
0
Lee Joseph Yiu Man
7NT
0
0
0