close button
team name:
Electrify Squash Div 18
convener:
Ryan Chun Hung.* Wong
effective date:
2024-01-08
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
34520
Lau Chun Kin
7
21.00
2
33984
Lo Hoi Fung Douglas
14
19.12
3
31326
Mak Kwok Wing
29
16.50
4
32670
Tsui Wing Fat
0
24.00
5
33985
Leung Long Hin
15
19.00
6
34532
Yeung Chi Kit
25
16.71
7
32669
Tse Tin Po
0
18.00
8
33989
Chung Kwok Kui
30
16.20
9
34544
Chung Kai Sang
36
15.00
10
34030
Leung Yuk Ming
17
18.00
11
33990
Seik Heng Yik
0
18.00
team name:
Elite Team
convener:
Lui Kong.Siu
effective date:
2023-10-19
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
34480
Wu Yue Quan
41
13.88
2
34487
Zheng Tao
0
13.50
3
34486
Li Bing
50
11.67
4
34481
Ma Yung Fu
59
10.20
5
34483
Zhang Yiwen
57
10.91
6
34223
Siu Lui Kong
68
7.12
7
34484
Choi Ming Tak
0
8
34485
Lau Yin Ki
0
12.00
9
34482
Feng Yong Yi
64
9.60
10
34488
Li Yongda
0
0.00
team name:
Fusion Squash Club 3
convener:
Ho Yin Terry.Lo
effective date:
2024-01-18
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
34220
Liu Jason Chun Shing
0
2
33158
Lui Paktong Lilian
47
12.60
3
34011
Lui Parkson Bryan
0
20.25
4
34020
Szeto Jonas
0
13.50
5
34009
Tang Ching On
40
14.25
6
33958
Verma Kanay
54
11.33
7
34026
Cheng Hiu Tung
55
11.10
8
34206
Chiu Yuet Yi
66
7.29
9
34552
Liu Chun Yin Nathan
0
10
34309
Wang Youying
0
3.00
11
34302
Ng Aurelia Kiu Hei
0
team name:
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
convener:
Austin.Lee
effective date:
2023-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33738
Lam Ethan Hon Yin
0
27.00
2
33725
Chan Chi Ming Keith
5
22.29
3
33826
Lee Austin
20
17.54
4
34207
Wang Tristan Xiao Feng
34
15.60
5
33728
Chen Lucas
0
6
34240
Davey Lucas Philip
52
11.45
7
33868
Heng Ashton
67
7.20
8
34577
Agarwal Priyaan
70
6.33
9
34117
Sam Chi Ho Tristan
0
9.00
10
34574
Tam Emily
0
5.00
11
34575
Tam Erin
0
5.00
team name:
Hong Kong Football Club 18
convener:
Wai Ho.Chu
effective date:
2023-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
32995
Chu Wai Ho
2
26.00
2
33857
Ramachandran Arjun
3
24.50
3
33724
Tung Liam Chase Zhao Wen
4
22.50
4
33054
Lam Elliott
32
16.00
5
34221
Hong Aiden Leslie
0
6
33654
Tam Chi Wui Silas
0
12.75
7
33687
Pun Zhe Xin Keira
51
11.50
8
33723
Long Jake Sebastian
53
11.40
9
34514
Wan Damien
61
9.86
team name:
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
convener:
Tze Ho Hugo.Ho
effective date:
2024-01-11
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
34422
Ebrahim Adnan Azhar
13
19.50
2
34713
Hitesh Manoj Panjabi
0
24.00
3
33566
Laungani Taran
0
19.50
4
33187
Kundamal Khiron
12
19.91
5
33188
Kundamal Neel
38
14.50
6
33747
Mehta Param Sapan
0
10.50
7
33863
Ho Peter
46
13.15
8
33586
Hemnani Tarun
45
13.50
9
34715
Lam Joshua Philip
0
6.00
10
34190
Agrawal Shreyash
71
6.00
11
34714
Lam Johannes Peter
0
0.00
12
34535
Wong Ying Tung
0
team name:
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
convener:
Nicolas.Adjemian
effective date:
2023-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
2
33916
Chen Ho Lung Adwin
0
3
34089
Mok Jun Yan
16
18.30
4
33701
Choe Yeda
33
15.90
5
34454
Kan Lauren
44
13.67
6
33915
Chen Tsun Lung Aiden
25
16.71
7
34132
Lien Brandon
42
13.80
8
34350
Chen Peak Julian
63
9.75
9
34077
Adjemian Antoine
58
10.80
10
34004
Park Yongsung John
0
11
34088
Lee Stacey See Rei
0
team name:
North District Sports Association 3
convener:
Po Sing.Chan
effective date:
2023-11-27
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33165
Lo Tin Lai
6
22.25
2
31764
Leung Wai Ki
18
17.75
3
33337
Chow Maxwell
34
15.60
4
32316
Tsang Chi Hung
23
16.80
5
33164
Leung Hing Chung
65
8.75
6
33418
Lo Wing Yan
0
3.75
7
33983
Leung Fung Ethan
0
10.50
8
34519
Tang Long Ching
0
10.00
9
34518
Yao Tian Xiao Summer
0
15.00
team name:
Physical Chess 5
convener:
Shui Lun Wilson.Chan
effective date:
2023-12-05
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
34378
Wong Ho Tong
22
17.33
2
33399
Wong Ho Kai
31
16.12
3
34379
Liang Kanghua
9
21.00
4
31285
Ho Yik Siu Andy
0
19.50
5
34671
Yuen Lok Hang
37
15.00
6
33325
Ho Lok Hei
0
11.25
7
34382
Atkinson Nicholas
0
8
33973
Chan King Tsz
43
13.71
9
33976
Chan Cheuk Nam
62
9.82
10
34380
Shao Bang Jie
69
6.60
11
34539
Chiu Kenny Kwun Chark
0
15.00
team name:
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
convener:
Chun Ming.Lai
effective date:
2023-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
32313
Tsang Ching Yuen
0
20.00
2
33080
Lau Ching Yin
11
20.25
3
33493
Tam Wai Pui
0
20.25
4
33744
Yiu Cheuk Fung
10
20.70
5
34218
Yam Tsz Hei
39
14.25
6
33435
Chen Nicole
21
17.33
7
32066
Wong Yin Cheuk
24
16.80
8
33281
Wong Yik Man
0
17.00
9
34410
Chang Ka Hei
48
12.50
10
34400
Lai Nexxus
0
10.00
team name:
Sky Fighter
convener:
Hok Him.Man
effective date:
2023-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
32055
Ko Sze Chai Cedric
1
26.25
2
34264
Cheung Hong Xiang Alex
0
24.00
3
33977
Lee Siu Fung Wallace
0
10.50
4
32057
Man Hok Him
27
16.67
5
32054
Wong Ka Hei
0
18.75
6
32056
Yeung Samuel Albert
19
17.57
7
34152
Chan Tsz Pang
0
9.00
8
34155
Lin Liang Ku
0
9
33980
Suen Ka Yue
0
5.00
10
33981
Yeung Tsz Chiu Marco
0
0.00
11
30344
Kan Mei Yan Agnes
0
9.00
team name:
Vitality Squash 3
convener:
Timmy Tin Yi.Lam
effective date:
2023-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
34099
Li Yi Wei
7
21.00
2
34101
Jin Zi Lin
56
11.00
3
34100
Miao Wen Yan
28
16.50
4
34229
Duan Sinong
49
12.50
5
34180
Cheng King Leung
60
10.00
6
34105
Zhan Ting Gong
71
6.00