close button
team name:
Electrify Squash Div 10
convener:
Ryan Chun Hung.* Wong
effective date:
2023-06-23
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
34419
Kishanchandani Rayna Jayesh
3
3
0
2
34420
Sat Wai Yin
6
1
5
3
34205
Law Wing Kin
7
4
3
4
34421
Chu Wing Sze
2
1
1
5
33988
Kwong Yee Ki
8
3
5
6
33986
Lee Hoi Nap Kenneth
8
6
2
team name:
Fa Yuen Street 10
convener:
Yuk Ming.Leung
effective date:
2023-07-13
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
33614
Ho Kwan Ho
9
9
0
2
33277
Lui Nok Yin
5
2
3
3
33888
Chiu Yin Ching Taylor
6
5
1
4
34006
Cheng Chung Yeung
6
1
5
5
33736
Chiu Ming Yi
7
5
2
6
34083
Chiu Yin Lung Tevis
7
6
1
team name:
KCC 3
convener:
Tze Ho Hugo.Ho
effective date:
2023-06-23
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
33566
Laungani Taran
8
5
3
2
33747
Mehta Param Sapan
4
2
2
3
33586
Hemnani Tarun
4
2
2
4
33863
Ho Peter
6
4
2
team name:
Physical Chess 8
convener:
Shui Lun Wilson.Chan
effective date:
2023-06-23
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
34379
Liang Kanghua
8
7
1
2
33976
Chan Cheuk Nam
7
6
1
3
34382
Atkinson Nicholas
2
2
0
4
34381
Sibaja Mora Masco
1
1
0
5
34380
Shao Bang Jie
8
2
6
team name:
Squashathon 3
convener:
Tsz Chun.Ng
effective date:
2023-09-12
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
34391
Chong Siu Fung
13
11
2
2
34392
Chan Ka Chun
9
9
0
3
34148
Chung Tsam Yee
9
8
1
4
34388
Huang Sihan
1
1
0
5
34390
Wong Jane Ching Lam
7
3
4
6
34389
Wang Sishi
3
2
1
team name:
TNG 6
convener:
Ray Tsz Kit.Man
effective date:
2023-06-23
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
34213
Chiu Hau Yi
8
6
2
2
34166
Wong Wing Hing
7
3
4
3
34167
Wong Pak Yiu
5
2
3
4
34128
Chan Hong Ting
8
3
5
5
34127
Chan Shun Ting
7
3
4
6
34338
Cheung Sky
7
6
1
team name:
TNG 7
convener:
Ray Tsz Kit.Man
effective date:
2023-06-23
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
34086
Bai Yuet
8
1
7
2
34052
Lam Chun Lok
7
3
4
3
33917
Koon Ting Kong
7
2
5
4
33691
Cheung Hei Sun
7
1
6
5
34169
Kwok Yau Yau
5
5
0
6
34258
Kwok To Yan
7
7
0
team name:
X-Alpha 4
convener:
King Yin.Chui
effective date:
2023-06-23
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
34439
Ye Chu Xi
5
1
4
2
34179
Wong Ting Ho
8
2
6
3
34395
Lee Chak Hei
7
2
5
4
34351
Lee Wai Chun
5
2
3
5
34396
Wong Kwan Ho
6
3
3
6
34347
Ip Laam
6
3
3