close button
team name:
Electrifing Squash
convener:
Ryan Chun Hung.Wong
effective date:
2022-10-15
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33985
Leung Long Hin
16
18.00
2
33990
Seik Heng Yik
0
15.75
3
33921
Hu Leo
0
4
33984
Lo Hoi Fung Douglas
24
14.40
5
33991
Li Kin Chung
0
6
34205
Law Wing Kin
0
6.00
7
33881
Lee Ching Long
0
9.00
8
33989
Chung Kwok Kui
19
16.50
9
33986
Lee Hoi Nap Kenneth
0
10
33994
Chan Cham Ho
0
3.00
11
33988
Kwong Yee Ki
0
12.00
12
33997
So Hok Yau
0
0.75
team name:
Fusion Squash Club 5
convener:
Ip Hing Paul.Wong
effective date:
2022-10-24
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33781
Yang Sihan
21
15.86
2
33869
Luo Wan Hei
14
18.43
3
33727
Chiu Dustin
25
13.71
4
33710
Lam Yan Yu Hayley
0
13.00
5
34033
Pun William
0
10.50
6
33793
Cheung Hiu Man
0
9.00
7
33952
Leung Ngo San
0
13.50
8
34020
Szeto Jonas Williams
0
8.25
9
33958
Verma Kanay
42
3.50
team name:
Hong Kong Cricket Club 7
convener:
Paul.Denham
effective date:
2023-01-04
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33738
Lam Ethan Hon Yin
0
24.00
2
33513
Achouch Jules Simon
2
24.38
3
33725
Chan Chi Ming Keith
0
24.00
4
34207
Wang Tristan Xiao Feng
29
13.00
5
33728
Chen Lucas
0
21.00
6
33857
Ramachandran Arjun
0
18.00
7
33849
Falahati Kian
0
20.00
8
33858
Ramachandran Tara Lakshmj
0
9
33826
Lee Austin
28
13.00
10
34240
Davey Lucas Philip
0
10.50
11
34208
Wards Wilfred
0
13.00
team name:
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
convener:
Tat Chi.Chow
effective date:
2022-10-13
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33847
Xu Ruichen
17
17.00
2
33765
Chan Sze Long
22
15.43
3
33864
Tsoi Cheuk Hin Kieran
41
7.80
4
33839
Xie Yu Hin
0
7.50
5
33895
Tang Ching Yan
34
11.62
6
34144
Wong Tze Tang
0
10.50
7
34009
Tang Ching On
43
3.43
8
34040
Tam Lok Yan
0
5.00
team name:
LRC Div 19
convener:
Wanki Moses.Park
effective date:
2022-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33947
Pudwill Alexander Stephan
1
26.00
2
33702
Cho Nicholas Min-Suh
12
18.50
3
33711
Park Yongho Joshua
5
21.86
4
34087
Sin Sabrina
0
15.00
5
34089
Mok Jun Yan
13
18.43
6
33916
Chen Ho Lung Adwin
15
18.00
7
33701
Choe Yeda
0
9.00
8
34073
Rach Duncan Ai
0
15.75
9
33915
Chen Tsun Lung Aiden
0
15.00
10
34132
Lien Brandon
0
11
34088
Lee Stacey See Rei
0
12
34004
Park Yong Sung
0
team name:
Sergio Tacchini KCC 19
convener:
Tze Ho Hugo.Ho
effective date:
2022-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33188
Kundamal Neel
6
20.50
2
33566
Laungani Taran
4
22.50
3
33187
Kundamal Khiron
0
18.00
4
33586
Hemnani Tarun
36
10.88
5
33747
Mehta Param Sapan
10
19.00
6
34190
Agrawal Shreyash
35
11.40
7
33863
Ho Peter
0
13.00
8
33748
Mehta Diyaansha Sapan
0
0.00
team name:
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 7
convener:
Chun Ming.Lai
effective date:
2022-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
32313
Tsang Ching Yuen
3
24.00
2
33743
Yiu Cheuk Hei
8
19.88
3
32899
Koon Ka Sing
0
7.00
4
32066
Wong Yin Cheuk
0
12.00
5
33744
Yiu Cheuk Fung
31
12.00
6
33347
Lo Lok Chin
0
15.00
7
33080
Lau Ching Yin
18
16.80
8
33281
Wong Yik Man
0
16.00
9
33785
Lai Hiu Yau Yoyo
37
10.80
team name:
United Services Recreation Club 4
convener:
Amos Wing Keung.Yuen
effective date:
2022-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33671
Shah Aarav Ashit
0
19.00
2
33823
Agrawal Ishan
26
13.71
3
33625
Shah Anaisha Malay
9
19.71
4
33670
Shah Aaryan Ashit
32
12.00
5
33672
Shah Dheer Jigar
23
14.40
6
33824
Agrawal Avi
33
11.62
7
33673
Gidwani Hriday
0
9.00
8
33714
Shah Myrah
0
5.00
9
33855
Agrawal Sahil
0
0.00
10
33950
Chhaparwal Aniruddh
0
0.00
team name:
Vitality Squash 4
convener:
Timmy Tin Yi.Lam
effective date:
2022-10-25
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33752
Shapiro William Dat
11
19.00
2
33306
Chan Yik Hei
0
17.00
3
33159
Lui Pakying Jaclyn
0
21.00
4
33378
Chow Yuk Hang
0
16.50
5
33754
Yau Maxwell
30
12.43
6
33753
Kollar Thomas
27
13.50
7
33316
Lo Ching Tung
0
9.00
8
33329
Liu Adelyne
39
8.40
9
34209
Mei Tian Xiao
0
13.00
10
33755
Qin Louis
38
10.20
team name:
YLJR 3
convener:
Kin Cheong.Man
effective date:
2022-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33315
Tong Chim Yu
20
16.00
2
34055
Chan Man Ho
0
14.00
3
33853
Lee Hei Yu
7
20.40
4
33852
Lee Yin Chit
40
8.40
5
33841
Yeung Cheuk Ying
0
10.00
6
34036
Man Yu Hin
0
6.00
7
33311
Ko Ching
0
12.75
8
33969
Wo Hoi Ching
0
10.50
9
33953
Man Yu Ching
0
6.00
10
33844
Tong Hong Yau
0
11.25