close button
team name:
Banana
convener:
Chun Hong.Wong
effective date:
2022-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
31406
Wong Chun Hong
2
24.67
2
31407
Leung Kwan Pok
30
12.33
3
31784
Yuen Chi Kong
45
7.00
4
31408
Lau Siu Yuen
43
9.00
5
34064
Leung Chun Ho
49
4.29
6
32835
Sham Ka Ching
0
1.50
7
34065
Cheung Tsz Tim
0
2.00
team name:
Banbil
convener:
Kin Leung.Leow
effective date:
2022-10-27
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
32975
Swan Owen
4
21.60
2
32317
Foo Chun Huey
6
20.00
3
33697
Au Wing Yin Francis
15
17.45
4
31906
Park Wanki Moses
48
4.80
5
33698
Leow Kin Leung
42
9.60
6
33700
Toh Hui Ying Tiffany
41
10.00
7
27878
Adams David
0
2.25
8
33576
So Li Chuan John
0
10.00
9
31985
Wong Mark Chi Yan
0
10
33564
Johnson Neil
0
6.00
11
25235
Ho Stephen
0
7.00
12
22291
Pirie Nicholas
0
0.00
team name:
Centre Squash
convener:
Ka Lun Alan.Cheung
effective date:
2022-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33014
Bedouillat Vincent
8
19.00
2
32553
Cheung Ka Lun Alan
27
13.09
3
33013
De Laclos Quentin Vincent
38
11.33
4
31122
Higgins Martin
0
21.00
5
32469
Hinchcliffe Michael
37
11.40
6
32804
Shekhawat Tushar
29
12.38
7
32805
Grillo Francesco
40
10.71
8
33638
Thomere Mark
47
5.00
9
34057
Coutarel Brice Pierre Robert
0
9.00
team name:
Hong Kong Football Club 13
convener:
Gary.McAuslan
effective date:
2022-10-25
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
29348
Chiang Chi Shing Michael
12
18.00
2
33618
Sum Vicson Wang Hei
7
19.71
3
29202
Wright Martin
25
15.38
4
33272
Otero Somoza Juan Angel
10
18.33
5
25353
McAuslan Gary
22
16.50
6
27253
Murray David
36
11.40
7
33242
Bai Aaron Hao Ren
18
16.80
8
24182
Tang Thomas Sek Khuen
0
18.00
9
27830
Chan Christine Yik Tat
0
6.00
10
32918
Cheung Aiden
0
3.00
11
32299
Simons Paul
0
9.00
team name:
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 4
convener:
Tat Chi.Chow
effective date:
2022-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
32879
Liang Chun Wai
1
26.25
2
30963
Tang Yiu Shing Kenny
5
21.00
3
28495
Ho Shuk Yi
0
21.00
4
32724
Lee Kit Long
11
18.00
5
32002
Chan Hiu Wai
31
12.30
6
32732
Chu Ho Ching
20
16.50
7
29962
Cheng Kathy Ka Wai
46
6.67
team name:
Kinetic 2
convener:
Lily Wun Cheung.Lau
effective date:
2022-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
29670
Lin Charles Lan Kay
19
16.71
2
13079
Low Harold Yiu Keung
26
13.20
3
21693
Ma Andy Man Cheung
34
12.00
4
24177
Wan Man Fai
17
17.00
5
27290
Lau Lily Wun Cheung
14
17.62
6
30987
Tam Cheuk Lun
0
9.75
7
30988
Yip Chiu Ming
0
16.50
8
33549
Choi Sze Chun
0
10.50
9
23839
Wong Wilson Wai Shing
0
9.75
10
20810
Lee Henry Kwok Chung
0
12.75
11
24568
Chau Hang Henry
0
16.50
12
28504
Tang Keng Io
0
13.00
team name:
Physical Chess Squash Club Academy 3
convener:
Shui Lun Wilson.Chan
effective date:
2023-01-05
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
33795
Lee Wang Fung
3
23.67
2
32736
Wong Siu Sun
28
12.75
3
30161
Yau Simpson Shin Hang
16
17.40
4
29744
Mok Ivan Tsz Pui
12
18.00
5
30926
Leung Sek Ho Kelvin
39
11.25
6
31840
Leung C Yee
0
12.00
7
31167
Lee Kwan Ho
32
12.00
8
31352
Chan Kwong Ching Darren
44
7.00
9
30735
Tung Chun Keung Anson
35
11.62
10
31355
Ku Wing Gi Vingi
0
15.00
team name:
Sergio Tacchini KCC 13
convener:
Cecilia Ching Man.Siu
effective date:
2022-10-03
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
30430
Kwong Tik Yin
23
16.20
2
21028
Wong Wan Man
9
18.55
3
26325
Wan Pauline Yuen Ping
24
16.09
4
3206
Choy Yuk Kwong Donnie
21
16.50
5
26154
Cheung Coco Oi Yan
0
10.50
6
25547
Yip Kent Chi Bun
32
12.00
7
11972
Lo Tin Yee Clement
0
2.25
8
17782
Chow Mark Yu Cheuk
50
3.50
9
24999
Law Kelvin Ka Cheong
0
11.00
10
22723
Siu Cecilia Ching Man
0
11
18450
Lam Dorothy Wai Ching
0