close button
team name:
Happy Squash 1
convener:
Wai Ching.Seung
effective date:
2022-08-09
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
28465
Seung Wai Ching
11
6
5
2
31373
Lai Long Ching
8
4
4
3
30584
Fung On Ying Adele
1
0
1
4
31882
Leung Ka Huen
5
2
3
5
30293
Lee Sum Yuet
6
2
4
6
30290
Yeung Lok Hang
2
2
0
team name:
KCC 1
convener:
Ivan Ngo Long.Fung
effective date:
2022-06-20
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
28462
Ho Tze Ho Hugo
5
3
2
2
27214
Fung Ivan Ngo Long
7
4
3
3
29099
Wong King Yeung
7
6
1
4
29475
Chu Alex Kwok Kee
5
5
0
5
31608
Ng Ka Tsun Derek
4
2
2
6
28486
Lau Hok Yin Anthony
8
7
1
team name:
Physical Chess Squash Club Academy 1
convener:
Shui Lun Wilson.Chan
effective date:
2022-08-08
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
25832
^ Lau Dick Siu Wai
5
4
1
2
28466
Ho Tomato Tze Lok
4
3
1
3
30509
Ward Andrew
3
3
0
4
29745
Chan Shui Lun Wilson
11
9
2
5
30552
Wong Anson
10
10
0
6
29738
Cheung Cheuk Hei
3
2
1
team name:
The Law
convener:
Yat Long.Law
effective date:
2022-06-20
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
29585
Law Yat Long
10
7
3
2
30209
Ho Ka On
9
8
1
3
30456
Chu Jan Hoi Janson
3
2
1
4
30095
Lau Tin Lok
5
3
2
5
30163
Lau Tin Yan
1
0
1
6
28132
Cheung Jason Kiu Yin
8
3
5
team name:
TNG 1
convener:
Anson Yu Shun.Kwong
effective date:
2022-06-20
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
30808
Yu Zi Tao Gabriel
9
5
4
2
31464
Ho Kwan Yin
9
4
5
3
31808
Fong Ka Leung
10
3
7
4
32542
Wong Long Hin Larry
6
2
4
team name:
TNG 2
convener:
Anson Yu Shun.Kwong
effective date:
2022-06-20
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31712
Tam Tommy Tsz Shing
8
2
6
2
31713
Lee Tin Hang
7
1
6
3
31953
Wong Wing Kuen
10
4
6
4
31888
Sze Jun Him
7
2
5
team name:
United Service Recreation Club 1
convener:
Tony Tsun Yuen.Yip
effective date:
2022-06-20
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
27909
Yip Tony Tsun Yuen
8
1
7
2
27548
Fung Ji Yang
8
1
7
3
28148
Choy Kit Lun Ivan
9
1
8
4
29159
Lau Hugo Hin Yue
9
3
6