close button
team name:
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 9
convener:
Tat Chi.Chow
effective date:
2019-10-21
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
30526
Yeung Sheung Yue Kelvin
4
22.71
2
28956
Chiu Chin Hang
25
13.20
4
29850
Lui Man Yin
0
5
31173
Tong Grace Hing Ping
18
15.00
6
28021
Yip Manee Man Yi
36
8.40
7
29962
Cheng Kathy Ka Wai
31
11.14
8
31554
Leung Joey Tsz Yu
0
10.50
9
31330
Yip Hoi Yiu
0
7.50
team name:
Kinetic 3
convener:
Wilson Wai Shing.Wong
effective date:
2019-09-24
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
28504
Tang Keng Io
0
14.00
2
23839
Wong Wilson Wai Shing
14
16.88
3
20810
Lee Henry Kwok Chung
32
10.80
4
30988
Yip Chiu Ming
26
13.00
5
31769
Lam Shiu Fung Thomas
0
3.00
6
29102
Wan Tsz Ching
0
4.00
7
33297
Chan Ho Cheung
0
6.00
8
33296
Wong Chun Wai
0
7.50
team name:
Kwai Tsing District Squash Club 1
convener:
Po Sing.Chan
effective date:
2019-09-24
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
30041
Leung Ethan Ka Hin
3
23.40
2
32166
Chan Hei Wai Henry
6
21.00
3
31497
Lo Yuk Sing
0
18.00
4
31866
Chan Ying Lun
8
20.50
5
28446
Leung Lilian Wai Shan
0
4.50
6
31784
Yuen Chi Kong
0
18.00
7
31052
Fung Ka Leung Wesley Nathan
30
11.40
8
32667
Chan Ho San
29
12.00
9
30710
Ko Cheong Wah
0
9.00
team name:
PSC 1
convener:
Chi Man.Leung
effective date:
2020-01-14
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
28189
Ko Toby Ho Yin
1
26.25
2
19777
Lau Shing Chung Simon
13
17.40
3
8949
Leung Chi Man
0
19.50
4
20215
Chan Bill Kwok Ming
19
15.00
5
23201
Lau Jimmy Kwong Hoi
15
15.86
7
26542
Chow Tony Shek Kin
0
11.25
team name:
Relay 1
convener:
Michelle Chui Fun.Yeung
effective date:
2019-09-24
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
29415
Chan Siu Lun
0
13.00
2
31343
Leung Chun Wai
0
11.25
3
32088
Cheung Danny Yui Nam
20
15.00
4
29252
Tse Man Hin
34
9.67
5
31760
Leung Ka Chun
35
8.67
6
32698
Law Yuen Fung
0
3.00
7
32711
Wu Yin Hay
0
5.25
team name:
The Squash Club
convener:
Samantha Ho Yan.Cheng
effective date:
2019-09-24
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
27367
Chan Thomas Tsz Sau
11
18.00
2
28561
Li Yip Ki Arthur
7
20.57
3
25728
Fok Chin Ting Clarence
0
4
27243
Tse Greg Chi Kwok
0
5
28199
Chan Mark Tsz Chung
0
21.00
6
25218
Cheung Yue Ang
16
15.50
7
27373
Pang Icarus Chun Yin
23
14.50
8
27370
Wong Peter Yui Him
0
18.00
9
28998
Hui Steve Chi Hin
0
9.75
10
27915
Cheng Samantha Ho Yan
0
11.00
11
27459
Liu Bithiah Kit Yuen
0
13.00
team name:
Twister 3
convener:
Kar Wai Cynthia.Chan
effective date:
2019-12-27
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
30493
Tang Ping Wai William
10
18.67
2
24455
Cheung Chi Kong
2
24.67
3
31347
Pang Chiu Mun
9
19.71
5
23597
Chiu Dennis Sung Chi
28
12.38
7
23951
Chan Kar Wai Cynthia
0
8
23536
Yan Joyce Lai Seung
0
3.75
team name:
Visions
convener:
Antony Chi Chuen.Man
effective date:
2020-01-02
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
20427
Chan Poleon Chi Lung
0
16.00
2
23228
Wong Pan Lit
27
12.86
3
28402
Tang Matthew Yu To
12
17.57
4
32561
Leung Yuk Chiu James
17
15.00
5
19157
Yam Kwok Wah
0
5
27430
Man Antony Chi Chuen
37
6.86
6
18907
Lo Zun
38
5.40
7
23526
Yun Ying Kit Kenneth
0
1.50
team name:
Vitality Squash 2
convener:
Timmy Tin Yi.Lam
effective date:
2019-09-24
order
hks no.
name of players
ranking
points
1
31977
Shetty Adarsh
5
22.00
2
32635
Wong Sui Lan
21
15.00
3
32554
Richard Lee Jacob William
24
14.50
4
33043
Toernell Henrik
22
14.62
5
33044
Barsaman Cedric
0
12.00
6
31979
Merrick Jamie Neil
0
11.00
7
32326
Marke Philip
0
10.00
8
33377
Pirlot Lorenz
33
10.71