close button
team name:
Centre Squash 2
convener:
Ka Lun Alan.Cheung
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32382
Katsande Danai
7
6
1
2
32553
Cheung Ka Lun Alan
9
7
2
3
33013
De Laclos Quentin Vincent
8
5
3
4
32469
Hinchcliffe Michael
3
1
2
5
32805
Grillo Francesco
2
0
2
6
32656
Clevenot Adrian
1
0
1
team name:
Challenger
convener:
Man Yui.Kong
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32024
Kong Man Yui
9
0
9
2
32320
Yip Cho Wai
7
2
5
3
32352
Kwok Chin Yau
8
3
5
4
31763
Wu Cheuk Ho
2
0
2
5
33298
Ma Chi Lok Joshua
5
1
4
team name:
Dragonfly
convener:
Kam Fai.Lai
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
27441
Lai Kam Fai
10
4
6
2
29669
Lau Kwok Po
0
0
0
3
31429
Yim Ka Wai
6
1
5
4
26900
Leung Venus Wing Sze
7
3
4
5
27182
Keung Olive Man Yee
5
4
1
6
26898
Lau Mandy Yee Man
4
1
3
team name:
Envision
convener:
Pak Hei.Li
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
33249
Lee Yat Long
10
7
3
2
28370
Choi Chung Kei Keith
6
6
0
3
33342
Chan Ho Yuen
9
9
0
4
33343
Li Pak Hei
8
8
0
5
33344
Au Alvin
0
0
0
team name:
Hong Kong Racquets Club 1
convener:
Timothy Lee Yin.Leung
effective date:
2019-06-05
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
33147
Leung Philip Lok Yin
9
1
8
2
33177
Beard Kevin
4
2
2
3
33149
Leung Timothy Lee Yin
6
3
3
4
33151
Lee Timothy Wing Cheong
3
1
2
5
33362
Hussain Mir Sajid
6
4
2
6
33257
Cheng Chen Kaja
5
1
4
team name:
Hong Kong Racquets Club 2
convener:
Daniel Wesley.Bartlett
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
33152
Patil Megh Harishchandra
4
1
3
2
33148
Bartlett Daniel Wesley
4
0
4
3
33154
Ryall Edwin Bernard
2
0
2
4
33047
Wong Edmund
6
1
5
5
33153
Chau Michael Tristan
1
0
1
6
33245
Thomas Liam
5
1
4
team name:
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
convener:
Tat Chi.Chow
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
28989
Lam Ronnie Cheuk Fung
2
0
2
2
29161
Chung Kristy Cheuk Ki
10
7
3
3
29462
Mak Holly Ling Yee
3
1
2
4
32043
Kong Yuk Hang Jason
3
0
3
5
29867
Wong Michael Ho Ming
6
1
5
6
30326
Lai Lily Tsz Yan
5
1
4
team name:
North District Sports Association 2
convener:
Po Sing.Chan
effective date:
2019-06-05
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
23479
Ho Gary Ming Fai
10
7
3
2
23473
Li Keung Shing
9
6
3
3
27894
Lee Leo Chi Kin
9
8
1
4
23477
Ching Tsz Pan
5
4
1
team name:
Star River 1
convener:
Bruce Wai Ho.Fung
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
21996
Fong Wai Kuen
11
8
3
2
27114
Lui Kin Wai Kenny
10
6
4
3
19072
Fung Bruce Wai Ho
10
7
3
4
28668
Wong Bao Kwong Chi
2
1
1
team name:
The Squash Club 3
convener:
Samantha Ho Yan.Cheng
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
27367
Chan Thomas Tsz Sau
4
3
1
2
28561
Li Yip Ki Arthur
9
5
4
3
25728
Fok Chin Ting Clarence
4
1
3
4
27370
Wong Peter Yui Him
7
1
6
5
27915
Cheng Samantha Ho Yan
4
0
4
6
27459
Liu Bithiah Kit Yuen
5
2
3
team name:
Tuen Mun Squash Club
convener:
Ki Chun.Young
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31531
Cheng Chun Yin
5
4
1
2
28855
Chan Tat Yeung Wesker
0
0
0
3
27497
Lau Kin Shun Freeman
4
1
3
4
27959
Young Ki Chun
11
4
7
5
28857
Cheng Chi Kin Austin
8
5
3
6
26643
Chow Siu Yin Wilson
3
1
2
team name:
Typhoon 1
convener:
Man Fai.Wan
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
24177
Wan Man Fai
11
9
2
2
29872
Hui Prodipto
7
6
1
3
23839
Wong Wilson Wai Shing
8
7
1
4
24568
Chau Hang Henry
6
5
1
5
28389
To Felix Ka Hei
1
1
0