close button
team name:
Corner Creatures
convener:
Sheung Sau.Ip
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
29738
Cheung Cheuk Hei
4
4
0
2
30020
Ip Sheung Sau
8
2
6
3
30042
Wong Chun To
5
1
4
4
32388
Chui Ho Hin
1
0
1
5
31071
Cheung Parco
4
2
2
team name:
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 2
convener:
Tat Chi.Chow
effective date:
2019-06-02
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
30019
Chui King Yin
8
2
6
2
30037
* Tsang Cheuk Fung
2
2
0
3
28431
Li Chun Hei
4
4
0
4
31361
Wat Kien Long Peter
6
4
2
5
29316
Lee Ka Fai Peterson
9
7
2
team name:
NTR
convener:
Karman Ka Man.Siu
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
28068
Siu Karman Ka Man
7
0
7
2
27292
Yu Fung
6
1
5
3
28674
Tsang Ting Kit
5
2
3
4
28222
Kan Yick Lok Michael
3
1
2
5
27799
* Ko Dorothy Sin Ting
4
0
4
6
28376
Tsang Man Wai Kitty
5
0
5
team name:
Physical Chess 2
convener:
Shui Lun Wilson.Chan
effective date:
2019-06-02
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31142
Wu Renee
8
6
2
2
32994
Chapman William
4
2
2
3
27908
Ng Matthew Ka Wai
5
1
4
4
32468
Or Ka Ming
5
2
3
5
27193
Lam Ka Lok Gary
3
0
3
6
28207
Lai Thomas Chun Sang
5
3
2
team name:
Physical Chess 3
convener:
Shui Lun Wilson.Chan
effective date:
2019-06-02
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
29329
Cheung Chun
7
4
3
2
31335
Tam Cho Nga Mariko
3
1
2
3
27616
Lee Darren Ching Him
5
0
5
4
31310
Ng Tsz Chun
7
3
4
5
29330
Chu Daniel Ching Kwok
2
1
1
6
24622
Mak Christina Pui Hin
3
0
3
team name:
Sha Tin 1
convener:
Gi Ping.Yim
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
30306
Yim Gi Ping
10
7
3
2
29934
Luk Anson Chi Tao
10
9
1
3
28202
Tsoi Keith Tsz Fung
5
3
2
4
30637
Ma Michael Chung Wai
3
0
3
team name:
Spark 1
convener:
Ho Wai.Yeung
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31090
Rosenzweig Nathan Shuyou
5
4
1
2
31257
Cheng Miriam Min-Chen
3
1
2
3
31431
Lo Pak Hei Anson
5
4
1
4
30821
Wong Anson
4
4
0
5
31130
Wong Angus
4
4
0
team name:
TBSP
convener:
Kun Kei.Chan
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
30320
Ko Sherlock Rafael
6
2
4
2
30008
Chan Kun Kei
6
2
4
3
28473
Tso Vincent Shu Wah
6
2
4
4
30321
Wong Tsz Kit
3
2
1
team name:
The New Generation X 1
convener:
Wing Yin.Wai
effective date:
2019-06-06
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
29748
Mak Tsun Hin
9
7
2
2
30403
Wai Wing Yin
7
7
0
3
29395
Au Ling Fung
9
9
0
4
30408
Lui Ka Ho Vincent
5
4
1
team name:
The New Generation X 2
convener:
Chi Lok.Lam
effective date:
2019-06-06
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
29354
* Chu Kenny King Chun
5
5
0
2
29623
Lam Chi Lok
8
4
4
3
28824
Mak Ryan Lai Lok
9
7
2
4
29726
Sin Kwun Kit Leo
8
6
2
team name:
Vitality Squash 1
convener:
Timmy Tin Yi.Lam
effective date:
2019-06-19
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
30309
Law Harry
6
4
2
3
28868
Tang Chun Long
6
4
2
4
31807
Fong Ka Lok
0
0
0
4
31638
Lee Dennis Joshua
5
4
1
5
31722
Ho Chi Long
3
1
2
6
30072
Li Cheryl Wing Sze
2
0
2