close button
team name:
A Squash 1
convener:
Wai Ching.Seung
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
28465
Seung Wai Ching
11
5
6
2
30584
Fung On Ying Adele
10
3
7
3
30293
Lee Sum Yuet
9
5
4
4
30290
Yeung Lok Hang
6
1
5
5
28443
Ho Chun Fai
3
0
3
team name:
DBS Old Boy
convener:
Yat Long.Law
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
29585
Law Yat Long
9
7
2
2
30095
Lau Tin Lok
8
5
3
3
29210
Lee Max Tsz Long
5
1
4
4
28839
Tong Tsz Chun
11
4
7
5
28132
Cheung Jason Kiu Yin
6
0
6
team name:
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 1
convener:
Tat Chi.Chow
effective date:
2019-06-24
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
2
31219
Tse Jin
4
2
2
3
30837
Kwok Ka Ho
3
1
2
4
29740
Leung Ping Chak
4
1
3
5
30464
Murakami Akifumi
5
1
4
6
31331
* Yip Tsz Ho
9
6
3
team name:
Perrier ST KCC 1
convener:
Ivan Ngo Long.Fung
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
27214
Fung Ivan Ngo Long
10
7
3
2
27410
Wong King Ngo
1
1
0
3
29475
Chu Alex Kwok Kee
8
7
1
4
31608
Ng Ka Tsun Derek
12
7
5
5
28486
Lau Hok Yin Anthony
8
8
0
6
29160
Lam Jannis Wing Hei
3
3
0
team name:
Physical Chess 1
convener:
Shui Lun Wilson.Chan
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
30509
^ Ward Andrew
12
8
4
2
26628
Fan Tim Tsz Him
9
2
7
3
30334
Wong Arthur Man Pok
3
2
1
4
29745
Chan Shui Lun Wilson
12
11
1
5
30552
Wong Anson
5
4
1
6
27539
Li James King Hei
1
1
0
team name:
The Squash Club 1
convener:
Allen Wai Ming.Ngan
effective date:
2019-06-17
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
28462
Ho Tze Ho Hugo
10
5
5
2
28800
Yuen Tsun Hei
1
1
0
3
29357
Luen Tsz Yu
9
6
3
4
28466
Ho Tomato Tze Lok
3
3
0
5
30958
Cheng Hao-Chen
3
3
0
6
28536
Lam Ting Chung
6
0
6
team name:
USRC 1
convener:
Ji Yang.Fung
effective date:
2019-05-22
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
27909
Yip Tony Tsun Yuen
8
4
4
2
27548
Fung Ji Yang
10
7
3
3
29159
Lau Hugo Hin Yue
11
4
7
4
28148
Choy Kit Lun Ivan
9
9
0
team name:
USRC 2
convener:
Chung Yin.Leung
effective date:
2019-08-26
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
30462
Fok Ho Tin
12
1
11
2
29098
Wong Tsz Lok Prince
12
3
9