close button
team name:
GO.D.1
convener:
Siu Sing.Chan
effective date:
2017-06-14
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
27884
Kam Chik Kan
5
2
3
3
32693
Lam Ka Ho
5
4
1
4
32691
Ling Chak Piu William
6
4
2
5
32690
Lau Cheuk Wang
5
2
3
5
32706
To Chun Wai
0
0
0
team name:
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 16
convener:
Tat Chi.Chow
effective date:
2017-05-24
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32036
Wong Minnie
2
1
1
2
32215
Chung Sheung Chi Keith
8
8
0
3
32261
Suen Tsz Ho
7
3
4
4
32533
Man Pok Wang
3
1
2
5
32573
Lo Yat Fung
7
1
6
team name:
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 17
convener:
Tat Chi.Chow
effective date:
2017-06-01
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32586
Lau Tsz Hei Andison
6
6
0
2
32464
Kwong Tsz Yeung
6
4
2
3
32262
Pun Loch
4
4
0
4
32534
Cheung Kasper
5
4
1
5
32730
Hong Tsz Ching
6
5
1
6
32732
Chu Ho Ching
0
0
0
team name:
Kwai Tsing District Squash Club 8
convener:
Po Sing.Chan
effective date:
2017-05-24
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32070
Tang Wai Lam
4
0
4
2
32278
To Man Yin
5
1
4
3
32709
Wong Chung Long
4
1
3
4
32391
Ma Yuk Hei
8
1
7
5
31764
Leung Wai Ki
6
2
4
team name:
KYS 3
convener:
Raymond Tak Sun.Li
effective date:
2017-05-24
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32576
Tang Yin Jit
7
3
4
2
32178
Lau Ka Leung
8
4
4
3
30481
Leung Tou
3
0
3
4
32594
Chow Wai Kiu
5
1
4
5
32680
Ho Ka Wing
4
2
2
team name:
Relay 7
convener:
Michelle Chui Fun.Yeung
effective date:
2017-06-27
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32086
Chan Long Ying
3
3
0
2
29252
Tse Man Hin
6
1
5
3
32408
Chan Yuk Wai
6
1
5
5
31469
Tam Suet Man
5
1
4
team name:
Relay 8
convener:
Michelle Chui Fun.Yeung
effective date:
2017-05-24
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32609
Wong Kwun Kit
5
2
3
2
32089
Ho Chun Yat
7
1
6
3
32478
Yip Yiu Ming
8
2
6
4
32699
Man Sing Long
7
2
5
team name:
Simon K.Y. Lee Hall
convener:
Jung Woong.* Park
effective date:
2017-05-24
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31734
* Park Jung Woong
2
0
2
2
32054
* Wong Ka Hei
5
5
0
3
32056
Yeung Samuel Albert
3
2
1
4
30344
Kan Mei Yan Agnes
2
2
0
5
32057
Man Hok Him
5
4
1
6
32707
Cheung Hon Ching
2
0
2
team name:
Spirit 7
convener:
Kwok Tung Angelo.Wong
effective date:
2017-05-24
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32263
Mak Lai Yiu Lincoln
5
3
2
2
32213
Cheung Isaac Chun Hei
4
3
1
3
31949
Man Wilfred Yui Fong
5
4
1
4
32422
Lam Jillian
4
1
3
5
32375
Tong Xinran
5
3
2
6
32176
Hau Venus
3
2
1
team name:
Sprouts 2
convener:
Kin Tung.Lee
effective date:
2017-05-24
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31151
Liu Yan Nam
3
2
1
2
32104
Tse Wing Yan Reanna
8
7
1
3
32035
Tang Nga Man
5
4
1
4
31458
Cheng Yu Kiu
4
3
1
5
31923
Lee Stephy Yau Kwan
3
3
0
6
31915
Yung Ka Long Carson
4
3
1