close button
team name:
Friend Club 7
convener:
Sing Chi.Lo
effective date:
2016-06-30
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
2
32045
Mow Lok Him
9
2
7
3
31819
So Wan Kiu
6
3
3
4
32112
Au Sin Man
7
3
4
team name:
Friend Club 8
convener:
Sing Chi.Lo
effective date:
2016-06-30
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31961
Lau Si Chun
9
5
4
2
31960
Kwan Wan Hei
7
6
1
3
31959
Tse Ka Wing
7
6
1
4
31957
Lau Wai Tung
7
5
2
team name:
Fung King 3
convener:
Connie Lok Man.Lee
effective date:
2016-06-06
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31881
Tsui Wing Yee
10
9
1
2
31481
Tang Yan Ning
6
5
1
3
32207
Wong Yee Ka
4
3
1
4
32102
Ng Percy Shiu Chung
5
5
0
5
32048
To Ho Long
5
4
1
6
31885
Lam Janelle
3
1
2
team name:
Fung King 4
convener:
Connie Lok Man.Lee
effective date:
2016-06-16
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31455
Chung King Lam
7
7
0
2
31480
Li Tsz Yau
7
7
0
3
32138
Leung Yin To
5
1
4
4
32381
Lam Nok Sze
6
3
3
5
32184
Chung Yee Ling Elaine
4
3
1
6
32380
Li Tsz Huen
4
0
4
team name:
Head Advance 18
convener:
Tat Chi.Chow
effective date:
2016-06-14
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31227
Mohan Narasipuram Siddhartha
3
1
2
2
31214
Au Yui Tak
8
6
2
3
31215
Au Yi Tak
0
0
0
4
30921
Choi Yan So
7
4
3
5
32262
Pun Loch
5
1
4
6
32261
Suen Tsz Ho
7
3
4
team name:
Head Shain 6
convener:
Chun Ming.Lai
effective date:
2016-06-07
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31094
Yip Yuk Ting
8
2
6
2
32384
Wong Tsz Kwan
4
1
3
3
32078
Cheung Lok Chi
5
0
5
4
32080
Tam Cheuk Yan
5
3
2
5
32270
Liu Ching Yi
6
3
3
6
32355
Lok Rachel Wing Kiu
5
2
3
team name:
Relay 4
convener:
Michelle Chui Fun.Yeung
effective date:
2016-06-07
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31343
Leung Chun Wai
5
3
2
2
31067
Fung Yiu Ming
7
5
2
3
30735
Tung Chun Keung Anson
7
4
3
4
31760
Leung Ka Chun
5
4
1
5
32090
Hung Chi Wai
6
3
3
team name:
Sidanla
convener:
Sing Chi.Lo
effective date:
2016-06-15
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32430
Lam Yuen Yung
7
0
7
2
32431
Lo Sin Yee
7
1
6
3
32432
Ngai Tsz Ching
5
0
5
4
32433
Cheng Wing Lam
4
0
4
5
32434
Poon Tsz Ching
4
2
2
team name:
Skyers 2
convener:
Ka Hei.* Wong
effective date:
2016-06-06
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31734
* Park Jung Woong
6
4
2
2
32057
Man Hok Him
9
2
7
3
30344
Kan Mei Yan Agnes
7
4
3
4
32336
Lo Tsz Lam
2
1
1
5
32337
Kwan Lok Ching
2
0
2
6
32338
Ko Ching Sum
3
1
2
team name:
The Zero Squash Club 3
convener:
Suk Yin.Ho
effective date:
2016-06-06
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32024
Kong Man Yui
9
6
3
2
32022
Chan Wing Tung
6
4
2
3
32352
Kwok Chin Yau
10
9
1
4
32025
Lee Ho Wang
4
3
1
5
27467
Ho Suk Yin
3
2
1
6
32353
Kan Kenneth Man Chung
1
1
0
team name:
Unique Squash 2
convener:
Timmy Tin Yi.Lam
effective date:
2016-07-08
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
2
32323
Lee Benedict Shing Mong
7
1
6
3
32368
Emery Falco
5
0
5
4
32364
Wong Kwan Cheung
8
0
8
team name:
Unique Squash 3
convener:
Timmy Tin Yi.Lam
effective date:
2016-06-06
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
32324
Zhu Lifan
7
2
5
2
32325
Bray Garth William
4
4
0
3
31980
Law Vincent Ming Sum
7
3
4
4
32326
Marke Philip
4
4
0
5
32327
Wei Winston
5
1
4