close button
week 1 - 14/06/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Energy Squash Club 0
v
Physical Chess 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
0-3(0-3,0-3,1-3)
Electrify Squash Div 3
v
Happy Squash 3
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
0-3(1-3,0-3,1-3)
TNG 1
v
X-Alpha 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
0-3(CR,CR,CR)
ERROR 404
v
ERROR
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
2-1(0-3,3-0,3-0)
Squashathon 3B
v
[BYE]
week 2 - 21/06/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
ERROR
v
Squashathon 3B
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
3-0(3-1,3-0,3-1)
X-Alpha 2
v
ERROR 404
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
3-0(3-0,3-0,3-0)
Happy Squash 3
v
TNG 1
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
1-2(2-3,3-0,1-3)
Physical Chess 2
v
Electrify Squash Div 3
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
2-1(0-3,3-2,3-0)
Energy Squash Club 0
v
[BYE]
week 3 - 05/07/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Electrify Squash Div 3
v
Energy Squash Club 0
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
3-0(3-2,3-1,3-0)
TNG 1
v
Physical Chess 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
1-2(3-2,0-3,CR)
ERROR 404
v
Happy Squash 3
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
2-1(3-2,3-1,2-3)
Squashathon 3B
v
X-Alpha 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
2-1(3-2,3-1,0-3)
ERROR
v
[BYE]
week 4 - 09/07/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Squashathon 3B
v
ERROR 404
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
2-1(1-3,3-1,3-0)
ERROR
v
TNG 1
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
3-0(3-0,3-2,3-0)
X-Alpha 2
v
Electrify Squash Div 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
1-2(1-3,3-2,0-3)
Happy Squash 3
v
Energy Squash Club 0
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
2-1(3-1,3-0,1-3)
Physical Chess 2
v
[BYE]
week 5 - 12/07/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
TNG 1
v
Squashathon 3B
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
2-1(3-0,1-3,3-2)
Electrify Squash Div 3
v
ERROR
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
0-3(2-3,0-3,0-3)
Energy Squash Club 0
v
X-Alpha 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
0-3(CR,CR,CR)
Physical Chess 2
v
Happy Squash 3
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
3-0(3-1,3-0,CR)
ERROR 404
v
[BYE]
week 6 - 16/07/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
X-Alpha 2
v
Physical Chess 2
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
0-3(0-3,0-3,CR)
ERROR
v
Energy Squash Club 0
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
3-0(3-0,3-0,3-1)
Squashathon 3B
v
Electrify Squash Div 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
0-3(0-3,1-3,0-3)
ERROR 404
v
TNG 1
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
1-2(1-3,3-1,0-3)
Happy Squash 3
v
[BYE]
week 7 - 19/07/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Electrify Squash Div 3
v
ERROR 404
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Energy Squash Club 0
v
Squashathon 3B
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Physical Chess 2
v
ERROR
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Happy Squash 3
v
X-Alpha 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
TNG 1
v
[BYE]
week 8 - 23/07/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
ERROR
v
Happy Squash 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Squashathon 3B
v
Physical Chess 2
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
ERROR 404
v
Energy Squash Club 0
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
TNG 1
v
Electrify Squash Div 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
X-Alpha 2
v
[BYE]
week 9 - 26/07/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Energy Squash Club 0
v
TNG 1
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Physical Chess 2
v
ERROR 404
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Happy Squash 3
v
Squashathon 3B
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
X-Alpha 2
v
ERROR
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Electrify Squash Div 3
v
[BYE]
week 10 - 06/08/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
ERROR
v
ERROR 404
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
X-Alpha 2
v
TNG 1
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Happy Squash 3
v
Electrify Squash Div 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Physical Chess 2
v
Energy Squash Club 0
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Squashathon 3B
v
[BYE]
week 11 - 09/08/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Electrify Squash Div 3
v
Physical Chess 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
TNG 1
v
Happy Squash 3
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
ERROR 404
v
X-Alpha 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Squashathon 3B
v
ERROR
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Energy Squash Club 0
v
[BYE]
week 12 - 13/08/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
X-Alpha 2
v
Squashathon 3B
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Happy Squash 3
v
ERROR 404
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Physical Chess 2
v
TNG 1
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Energy Squash Club 0
v
Electrify Squash Div 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
ERROR
v
[BYE]
week 13 - 16/08/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Energy Squash Club 0
v
Happy Squash 3
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Electrify Squash Div 3
v
X-Alpha 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
TNG 1
v
ERROR
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
ERROR 404
v
Squashathon 3B
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Physical Chess 2
v
[BYE]
week 14 - 20/08/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Squashathon 3B
v
TNG 1
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
ERROR
v
Electrify Squash Div 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
X-Alpha 2
v
Energy Squash Club 0
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Happy Squash 3
v
Physical Chess 2
Cornwall Street Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
ERROR 404
v
[BYE]
week 15 - 23/08/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Physical Chess 2
v
X-Alpha 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Energy Squash Club 0
v
ERROR
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Electrify Squash Div 3
v
Squashathon 3B
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
TNG 1
v
ERROR 404
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Happy Squash 3
v
[BYE]
week 16 - 06/09/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
ERROR 404
v
Electrify Squash Div 3
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Squashathon 3B
v
Energy Squash Club 0
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
ERROR
v
Physical Chess 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
X-Alpha 2
v
Happy Squash 3
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
TNG 1
v
[BYE]
week 17 - 20/09/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Happy Squash 3
v
ERROR
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Physical Chess 2
v
Squashathon 3B
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Energy Squash Club 0
v
ERROR 404
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Electrify Squash Div 3
v
TNG 1
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
X-Alpha 2
v
[BYE]
week 18 - 27/09/2024
team
v
team
venue
time
result
TNG 1
v
Energy Squash Club 0
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
ERROR 404
v
Physical Chess 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Squashathon 3B
v
Happy Squash 3
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
ERROR
v
X-Alpha 2
HK Squash Centre (SL24)
19:00
Electrify Squash Div 3
v
[BYE]