close button
week 1 - 05/10/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
CSD
v
Star River 3
HK Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(2-3,0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
South China Athletic Association
v
ZOMA
HK Squash Centre
19:00
2-3(3-2,0-3,0-3,0-3,3-2)
North District Sports Association 1
v
Global Squash 2
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-1,3-0,3-0)
Kinetic 3
v
Airporterz
HK Squash Centre
19:00
3-2(1-3,2-3,3-1,3-0,3-1)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
Latecomers
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(0-3,3-1,3-0,3-0,3-0)
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
[BYE]
week 2 - 12/10/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Airporterz
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(3-0,2-3,3-0,3-1,3-0)
Global Squash 2
v
Kinetic 3
HK Squash Centre
19:00
3-2(3-0,0-3,2-3,3-0,3-0)
ZOMA
v
North District Sports Association 1
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(0-3,2-3,1-3,1-3,0-3)
Star River 3
v
South China Athletic Association
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
1-4(0-3,0-3,3-1,0-3,0-3)
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
CSD
Hong Kong Football Club
19:00
5-0(3-0,3-2,3-0,CR,CR)
Latecomers
v
[BYE]
week 3 - 19/10/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
South China Athletic Association
v
Hong Kong Football Club 16
HK Squash Centre
19:00
3-2(3-1,3-0,1-3,3-0,2-3)
North District Sports Association 1
v
Star River 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(3-1,3-1,3-0,0-3,3-1)
Kinetic 3
v
ZOMA
HK Squash Centre
19:00
3-2(3-0,3-1,0-3,0-3,3-0)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
Global Squash 2
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
3-2(2-3,1-3,3-1,3-0,3-0)
Latecomers
v
Airporterz
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,1-3,CR)
CSD
v
[BYE]
week 4 - 26/10/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Global Squash 2
v
Latecomers
HK Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(0-3,3-1,3-0,3-0,3-0)
ZOMA
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-1,3-2,3-0)
Star River 3
v
Kinetic 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
1-4(2-3,0-3,3-0,0-3,1-3)
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
North District Sports Association 1
Hong Kong Football Club
19:00
1-4(2-3,2-3,3-1,2-3,1-3)
CSD
v
South China Athletic Association
HK Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(1-3,0-3,0-3,CR,CR)
Airporterz
v
[BYE]
week 5 - 09/11/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
ZOMA
v
Airporterz
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
2-3(0-3,2-3,0-3,3-1,3-1)
Star River 3
v
Latecomers
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(1-3,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
Hong Kong Football Club
19:00
2-3(3-1,3-0,2-3,0-3,0-3)
CSD
v
Kinetic 3
HK Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(1-3,0-3,0-3,CR,CR)
South China Athletic Association
v
North District Sports Association 1
HK Squash Centre
19:00
3-2(3-0,3-0,2-3,2-3,3-0)
Global Squash 2
v
[BYE]
week 6 - 16/11/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Kinetic 3
v
South China Athletic Association
HK Squash Centre
19:00
3-2(3-1,2-3,0-3,3-1,3-0)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
CSD
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
3-2(1-3,1-3,3-0,WO,WO)
Latecomers
v
Hong Kong Football Club 16
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(2-3,0-3,2-3,1-3,CR)
Airporterz
v
Star River 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
2-3(2-3,3-0,3-1,0-3,2-3)
Global Squash 2
v
ZOMA
HK Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,2-3,0-3)
North District Sports Association 1
v
[BYE]
week 7 - 23/11/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Star River 3
v
Global Squash 2
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(3-0,3-0,3-0,2-3,3-0)
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
Airporterz
Hong Kong Football Club
19:00
1-4(0-3,0-3,0-3,2-3,3-1)
CSD
v
Latecomers
HK Squash Centre
19:00
2-3(3-0,3-0,0-3,0-3,0-3)
South China Athletic Association
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
HK Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(3-0,3-1,3-2,1-3,3-0)
North District Sports Association 1
v
Kinetic 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
2-3(3-0,0-3,1-3,3-0,0-3)
ZOMA
v
[BYE]
week 8 - 07/12/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
North District Sports Association 1
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
1-4(0-3,3-0,0-3,1-3,0-3)
Latecomers
v
South China Athletic Association
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(1-3,0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
Airporterz
v
CSD
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
5-0(CR,CR,CR,CR,CR)
Global Squash 2
v
Hong Kong Football Club 16
HK Squash Centre
19:00
3-2(0-3,3-0,2-3,3-0,3-0)
ZOMA
v
Star River 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
5-0(3-1,3-2,3-0,3-0,3-0)
Kinetic 3
v
[BYE]
week 9 - 14/12/2022
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
ZOMA
Hong Kong Football Club
19:00
1-4(3-2,1-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
CSD
v
Global Squash 2
HK Squash Centre
19:00
1-4(3-0,1-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
South China Athletic Association
v
Airporterz
HK Squash Centre
19:00
2-3(0-3,1-3,3-1,0-3,3-1)
North District Sports Association 1
v
Latecomers
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(2-3,3-0,3-0,CR,CR)
Kinetic 3
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
HK Squash Centre
19:00
2-3(3-1,3-0,1-3,0-3,1-3)
Star River 3
v
[BYE]
week 10 - 04/01/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Latecomers
v
Kinetic 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(1-3,0-3,0-3,0-3,0-3)
Airporterz
v
North District Sports Association 1
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
2-3(0-3,3-1,3-1,1-3,0-3)
Global Squash 2
v
South China Athletic Association
HK Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(1-3,0-3,2-3,2-3,0-3)
ZOMA
v
CSD
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
5-0(CR,CR,CR,CR,CR)
Star River 3
v
Hong Kong Football Club 16
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(3-1,3-0,3-2,3-0,2-3)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
[BYE]
week 11 - 11/01/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Star River 3
v
CSD
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
ZOMA
v
South China Athletic Association
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
1-4(0-3,3-0,0-3,0-3,1-3)
Global Squash 2
v
North District Sports Association 1
HK Squash Centre
19:00
0-5(0-3,0-3,0-3,1-3,0-3)
Airporterz
v
Kinetic 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
1-4(0-3,0-3,3-0,1-3,1-3)
Latecomers
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
1-4(3-0,1-3,0-3,0-3,1-3)
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
[BYE]
week 12 - 18/01/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 1
v
CSD
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(1-3,3-0,3-0,3-0,3-0)
Kinetic 3
v
Hong Kong Football Club 16
HK Squash Centre
19:00
4-1(3-1,3-0,3-2,3-0,0-3)
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
Star River 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
1-4(1-3,0-3,1-3,0-3,3-0)
Latecomers
v
ZOMA
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
1-4(0-3,3-2,0-3,WO,WO)
Airporterz
v
Global Squash 2
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
2-3(3-0,3-0,0-3,1-3,0-3)
South China Athletic Association
v
[BYE]
week 13 - 01/02/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
Airporterz
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
3-2(0-3,0-3,3-2,3-0,3-0)
Kinetic 3
v
Global Squash 2
HK Squash Centre
19:00
North District Sports Association 1
v
ZOMA
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
South China Athletic Association
v
Star River 3
HK Squash Centre
19:00
5-0(3-0,3-0,3-0,3-1,3-1)
CSD
v
Hong Kong Football Club 16
HK Squash Centre
19:00
Latecomers
v
[BYE]
week 14 - 08/02/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
South China Athletic Association
Hong Kong Football Club
19:00
Star River 3
v
North District Sports Association 1
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
ZOMA
v
Kinetic 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Global Squash 2
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
HK Squash Centre
19:00
Airporterz
v
Latecomers
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
CSD
v
[BYE]
week 15 - 15/02/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Latecomers
v
Global Squash 2
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
ZOMA
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Kinetic 3
v
Star River 3
HK Squash Centre
19:00
North District Sports Association 1
v
Hong Kong Football Club 16
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
South China Athletic Association
v
CSD
HK Squash Centre
19:00
Airporterz
v
[BYE]
week 16 - 22/02/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
CSD
v
North District Sports Association 1
HK Squash Centre
19:00
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
Kinetic 3
Hong Kong Football Club
19:00
Star River 3
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
ZOMA
v
Latecomers
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Global Squash 2
v
Airporterz
HK Squash Centre
19:00
South China Athletic Association
v
[BYE]
week 17 - 01/03/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Airporterz
v
ZOMA
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Latecomers
v
Star River 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
Hong Kong Football Club 16
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Kinetic 3
v
CSD
HK Squash Centre
19:00
North District Sports Association 1
v
South China Athletic Association
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Global Squash 2
v
[BYE]
week 18 - 08/03/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
South China Athletic Association
v
Kinetic 3
HK Squash Centre
19:00
CSD
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
HK Squash Centre
19:00
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
Latecomers
Hong Kong Football Club
19:00
Star River 3
v
Airporterz
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
ZOMA
v
Global Squash 2
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
North District Sports Association 1
v
[BYE]
week 19 - 15/03/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Global Squash 2
v
Star River 3
HK Squash Centre
19:00
Airporterz
v
Hong Kong Football Club 16
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Latecomers
v
CSD
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
South China Athletic Association
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Kinetic 3
v
North District Sports Association 1
HK Squash Centre
19:00
ZOMA
v
[BYE]
week 20 - 22/03/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
North District Sports Association 1
v
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
South China Athletic Association
v
Latecomers
HK Squash Centre
19:00
CSD
v
Airporterz
HK Squash Centre
19:00
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
Global Squash 2
Hong Kong Football Club
19:00
Star River 3
v
ZOMA
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Kinetic 3
v
[BYE]
week 21 - 29/03/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
ZOMA
v
Hong Kong Football Club 16
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Global Squash 2
v
CSD
HK Squash Centre
19:00
Airporterz
v
South China Athletic Association
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Latecomers
v
North District Sports Association 1
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
Kinetic 3
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
Star River 3
v
[BYE]
week 22 - 19/04/2023
team
v
team
venue
time
result
Kinetic 3
v
Latecomers
HK Squash Centre
19:00
North District Sports Association 1
v
Airporterz
Cornwall Street Squash Centre
19:00
South China Athletic Association
v
Global Squash 2
HK Squash Centre
19:00
CSD
v
ZOMA
HK Squash Centre
19:00
Hong Kong Football Club 16
v
Star River 3
Hong Kong Football Club
19:00
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club Team 6
v
[BYE]