close button
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
1
Ko Sze Chai Cedric
Sky Fighter
26.25
210.00
8
8
0
2
Chu Wai Ho
Hong Kong Football Club 18
26.00
234.00
9
8
1
3
Ramachandran Arjun
Hong Kong Football Club 18
24.50
147.00
6
6
0
4
Tung Liam Chase Zhao Wen
Hong Kong Football Club 18
22.50
135.00
6
6
0
5
Chan Chi Ming Keith
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
22.29
156.00
7
5
2
6
Lo Tin Lai
North District Sports Association 3
22.25
267.00
12
10
2
7
Lau Chun Kin
Electrify Squash Div 18
21.00
168.00
8
7
1
7
Li Yi Wei
Vitality Squash 3
21.00
210.00
10
7
3
9
Liang Kanghua
Physical Chess 5
21.00
126.00
6
6
0
10
Yiu Cheuk Fung
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
20.70
207.00
10
8
2
11
Lau Ching Yin
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
20.25
243.00
12
8
4
12
Kundamal Khiron
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
19.91
219.00
11
7
4
13
Ebrahim Adnan Azhar
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
19.50
117.00
6
3
3
14
Lo Hoi Fung Douglas
Electrify Squash Div 18
19.12
153.00
8
4
4
15
Leung Long Hin
Electrify Squash Div 18
19.00
171.00
9
8
1
16
Mok Jun Yan
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
18.30
183.00
10
5
5
17
Leung Yuk Ming
Electrify Squash Div 18
18.00
108.00
6
6
0
18
Leung Wai Ki
North District Sports Association 3
17.75
213.00
12
6
6
19
Yeung Samuel Albert
Sky Fighter
17.57
123.00
7
7
0
20
Lee Austin
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
17.54
228.00
13
6
7
21
Chen Nicole
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
17.33
156.00
9
9
0
22
Wong Ho Tong
Physical Chess 5
17.33
156.00
9
3
6
23
Tsang Chi Hung
North District Sports Association 3
16.80
168.00
10
7
3
24
Wong Yin Cheuk
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
16.80
84.00
5
5
0
25
Yeung Chi Kit
Electrify Squash Div 18
16.71
117.00
7
7
0
25
Chen Tsun Lung Aiden
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
16.71
117.00
7
7
0
27
Man Hok Him
Sky Fighter
16.67
150.00
9
4
5
28
Miao Wen Yan
Vitality Squash 3
16.50
132.00
8
5
3
29
Mak Kwok Wing
Electrify Squash Div 18
16.50
99.00
6
3
3
30
Chung Kwok Kui
Electrify Squash Div 18
16.20
81.00
5
4
1
31
Wong Ho Kai
Physical Chess 5
16.12
129.00
8
3
5
32
Lam Elliott
Hong Kong Football Club 18
16.00
96.00
6
4
2
33
Choe Yeda
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
15.90
159.00
10
5
5
34
Chow Maxwell
North District Sports Association 3
15.60
78.00
5
2
3
34
Wang Tristan Xiao Feng
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
15.60
78.00
5
2
3
36
Chung Kai Sang
Electrify Squash Div 18
15.00
105.00
7
7
0
37
Yuen Lok Hang
Physical Chess 5
15.00
90.00
6
4
2
38
Kundamal Neel
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
14.50
87.00
6
3
3
39
Yam Tsz Hei
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
14.25
114.00
8
5
3
40
Tang Ching On
Fusion Squash Club 3
14.25
114.00
8
2
6
41
Wu Yue Quan
Elite Team
13.88
111.00
8
1
7
42
Lien Brandon
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
13.80
138.00
10
7
3
43
Chan King Tsz
Physical Chess 5
13.71
96.00
7
4
3
44
Kan Lauren
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
13.67
123.00
9
5
4
45
Hemnani Tarun
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
13.50
108.00
8
7
1
46
Ho Peter
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
13.15
171.00
13
7
6
47
Lui Paktong Lilian
Fusion Squash Club 3
12.60
63.00
5
0
5
48
Chang Ka Hei
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
12.50
75.00
6
4
2
49
Duan Sinong
Vitality Squash 3
12.50
75.00
6
2
4
50
Li Bing
Elite Team
11.67
105.00
9
2
7
51
Pun Zhe Xin Keira
Hong Kong Football Club 18
11.50
69.00
6
2
4
52
Davey Lucas Philip
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
11.45
126.00
11
4
7
53
Long Jake Sebastian
Hong Kong Football Club 18
11.40
57.00
5
3
2
54
Verma Kanay
Fusion Squash Club 3
11.33
102.00
9
3
6
55
Cheng Hiu Tung
Fusion Squash Club 3
11.10
111.00
10
4
6
56
Jin Zi Lin
Vitality Squash 3
11.00
99.00
9
1
8
57
Zhang Yiwen
Elite Team
10.91
120.00
11
4
7
58
Adjemian Antoine
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
10.80
54.00
5
3
2
59
Ma Yung Fu
Elite Team
10.20
51.00
5
1
4
60
Cheng King Leung
Vitality Squash 3
10.00
60.00
6
3
3
61
Wan Damien
Hong Kong Football Club 18
9.86
69.00
7
4
3
62
Chan Cheuk Nam
Physical Chess 5
9.82
108.00
11
5
6
63
Chen Peak Julian
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
9.75
78.00
8
4
4
64
Feng Yong Yi
Elite Team
9.60
48.00
5
3
2
65
Leung Hing Chung
North District Sports Association 3
8.75
105.00
12
5
7
66
Chiu Yuet Yi
Fusion Squash Club 3
7.29
51.00
7
2
5
67
Heng Ashton
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
7.20
36.00
5
1
4
68
Siu Lui Kong
Elite Team
7.12
57.00
8
2
6
69
Shao Bang Jie
Physical Chess 5
6.60
33.00
5
2
3
70
Agarwal Priyaan
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
6.33
57.00
9
2
7
71
Zhan Ting Gong
Vitality Squash 3
6.00
36.00
6
2
4
71
Agrawal Shreyash
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
6.00
36.00
6
2
4
following Players have played less than 5 matches and would not be included in the Divisional Ranking:
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
Lam Ethan Hon Yin
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
27.00
81.00
3
3
0
Tsui Wing Fat
Electrify Squash Div 18
24.00
48.00
2
2
0
Cheung Hong Xiang Alex
Sky Fighter
24.00
24.00
1
1
0
Hitesh Manoj Panjabi
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
24.00
24.00
1
1
0
Tam Wai Pui
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
20.25
81.00
4
3
1
Lui Parkson Bryan
Fusion Squash Club 3
20.25
81.00
4
3
1
Tsang Ching Yuen
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
20.00
60.00
3
1
2
Ho Yik Siu Andy
Physical Chess 5
19.50
78.00
4
3
1
Laungani Taran
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
19.50
78.00
4
2
2
Wong Ka Hei
Sky Fighter
18.75
75.00
4
3
1
Seik Heng Yik
Electrify Squash Div 18
18.00
72.00
4
4
0
Tse Tin Po
Electrify Squash Div 18
18.00
54.00
3
2
1
Wong Yik Man
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
17.00
51.00
3
3
0
Yao Tian Xiao Summer
North District Sports Association 3
15.00
45.00
3
3
0
Cheung Lok Chi
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Chiu Kenny Kwun Chark
Physical Chess 5
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Szeto Jonas
Fusion Squash Club 3
13.50
54.00
4
1
3
Zheng Tao
Elite Team
13.50
54.00
4
1
3
Tam Chi Wui Silas
Hong Kong Football Club 18
12.75
51.00
4
2
2
Lau Yin Ki
Elite Team
12.00
36.00
3
2
1
Pun William
Hong Kong Football Club 18
12.00
12.00
1
1
0
Ho Lok Hei
Physical Chess 5
11.25
45.00
4
2
2
Leung Fung Ethan
North District Sports Association 3
10.50
42.00
4
2
2
Mehta Param Sapan
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
10.50
42.00
4
1
3
Lee Siu Fung Wallace
Sky Fighter
10.50
21.00
2
0
2
Tang Long Ching
North District Sports Association 3
10.00
30.00
3
2
1
Lai Nexxus
Sha Tin Squash Rackets Club 7
10.00
30.00
3
2
1
Sam Chi Ho Tristan
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
9.00
18.00
2
1
1
Kan Mei Yan Agnes
Sky Fighter
9.00
18.00
2
1
1
Chan Tsz Pang
Sky Fighter
9.00
9.00
1
0
1
Lam Joshua Philip
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
6.00
6.00
1
0
1
Tam Emily
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
5.00
15.00
3
1
2
Tam Erin
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
5.00
15.00
3
1
2
Suen Ka Yue
Sky Fighter
5.00
15.00
3
0
3
Lo Wing Yan
North District Sports Association 3
3.75
15.00
4
1
3
Wang Youying
Fusion Squash Club 3
3.00
3.00
1
0
1
Yeung Tsz Chiu Marco
Sky Fighter
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Li Yongda
Elite Team
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Lam Johannes Peter
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Liu Jason Chun Shing
Fusion Squash Club 3
0
0
0
Chen Ho Lung Adwin
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
0
0
0
Chen Lucas
Hong Kong Cricket Club 8
0
0
0
Hong Aiden Leslie
Hong Kong Football Club 18
0
0
0
Choi Ming Tak
Elite Team
0
0
0
Atkinson Nicholas
Physical Chess 5
0
0
0
Lin Liang Ku
Sky Fighter
0
0
0
Liu Chun Yin Nathan
Fusion Squash Club 3
0
0
0
Park Yongsung John
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
0
0
0
Lee Stacey See Rei
Ladies Recreation Club Div 18
0
0
0
Ng Aurelia Kiu Hei
Fusion Squash Club 3
0
0
0
Wong Ying Tung
Kowloon Cricket Club 18
0
0
0