close button
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
1
Kwan Michael Siu Ming
The Zero Squash Club D15
26.67
240.00
9
9
0
2
Wong Hui Sing
The Zero Squash Club D15
23.57
165.00
7
7
0
3
* Tong Chi On
HKFS
22.12
177.00
8
6
2
4
Swarbrick Andrew
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
21.75
174.00
8
5
3
5
Lai Yiu Wa
Greenfield
21.00
189.00
9
7
2
6
Chan Kwok Wa
Greenfield
20.40
204.00
10
10
0
7
Pang Edward Sze Ho
ZOMA
20.33
183.00
9
8
1
8
Bernard Edwin
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
20.25
162.00
8
6
2
9
Cheung Wai Kwong
HEAD SHATIN 4
20.00
120.00
6
5
1
10
Wong Gary Ming Ho
HEAD SHATIN 4
19.88
159.00
8
5
3
11
Bradbury Adrian
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
19.50
117.00
6
6
0
12
Howe Cheuk Wing Neil
Greenfield
19.20
192.00
10
6
4
13
Tang Tanny Yin Choi
Invader Squash
16.71
117.00
7
2
5
14
Wong Alan Yuk Lun
HEAD SHATIN 4
16.50
99.00
6
4
2
15
Tam Rony Kwok Ki
Star River 3
16.00
144.00
9
4
5
16
Cheung Ken Wai Luen
ZOMA
15.86
111.00
7
5
2
17
Kwok Ka Fai
ZOMA
15.60
78.00
5
1
4
18
Ho Kwok Wing
Invader Squash
15.43
108.00
7
4
3
19
Hau Tony Tim On
Kinetic 5
15.38
123.00
8
5
3
20
Liu Vincent Wing Sang
Invader Squash
15.00
150.00
10
4
6
21
Brunold Boris
Kinetic 5
15.00
90.00
6
2
4
22
Poon Patrick Lai Keung
Star River 3
14.67
132.00
9
1
8
23
Yu Chi Keung
HKFS
14.40
72.00
5
1
4
24
Yim Ka Wai
The Zero Squash Club D15
14.25
114.00
8
3
5
25
Tang Terry Kin Ming
7NT
14.25
114.00
8
1
7
26
Tse Jason Tsz Chun
ZOMA
13.80
69.00
5
1
4
27
Tsang Timmy Kwok Tim
ZOMA
13.33
120.00
9
7
2
28
Leung Peter Ping Fai
7NT
13.33
120.00
9
5
4
29
Vaswani Arun
Kinetic 5
13.20
66.00
5
2
3
30
Ku Desmond Yuk Yan
Greenfield
12.75
102.00
8
5
3
31
Yuen Kenneth Ka Fai
The Zero Squash Club D15
12.60
63.00
5
4
1
32
Chan Willie Wai Hung
Invader Squash
12.38
99.00
8
6
2
33
Zimmermann Lorenz
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
12.38
99.00
8
4
4
34
Au Jack Yun Choi
ZOMA
12.00
60.00
5
4
1
35
Ho Chi Lap
HKFS
12.00
60.00
5
2
3
36
Yung Kai Sing
7NT
11.67
105.00
9
1
8
37
Kong Man Yui
The Zero Squash Club D15
11.50
69.00
6
4
2
38
Hui Tak Cheung
Greenfield
11.33
102.00
9
6
3
39
Hoyos Salazar Laura
Kinetic 5
11.33
102.00
9
5
4
40
Yeung Sam Ying Kit
Invader Squash
11.00
99.00
9
5
4
41
Healy Richard
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
11.00
66.00
6
4
2
42
Cheung Brian Sheung Yan
HEAD SHATIN 4
10.50
63.00
6
3
3
43
Yung Kerri Ka Lam
HEAD SHATIN 4
8.50
51.00
6
3
3
44
Lui Danny Wai Kit
7NT
8.00
48.00
6
1
5
45
Leung Venus Wing Sze
Star River 3
7.50
45.00
6
1
5
46
Wong Bao Kwong Chi
Star River 3
7.50
60.00
8
0
8
47
Lau Doris Shuk Yee
Star River 3
6.60
33.00
5
2
3
48
Wong Wan Huen
Kinetic 5
6.60
33.00
5
1
4
49
Yip Herman Kwai Huen
7NT
3.60
18.00
5
0
5
following Players have played less than 5 matches and would not be included in the Divisional Ranking:
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
Ku Ken
ZOMA
25.00
75.00
3
3
0
Tse Edmund Chun Ming
HEAD SHATIN 4
21.00
42.00
2
1
1
Lee Davies Man Yuen
HEAD SHATIN 4
19.00
57.00
3
2
1
Openshaw Michael
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
15.75
63.00
4
3
1
Poon Kings Kin Sun
Invader Squash
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Smith Robert
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Hughes Trevor
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Wai Veronica Chi Man
Star River 3
12.75
51.00
4
3
1
Cheung Kee Wing
ZOMA
12.00
48.00
4
3
1
Tang Kwok Man
The Zero Squash Club D15
12.00
24.00
2
2
0
Vera Henry
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
12.00
24.00
2
2
0
Yuen Amos Wing Keung
ZOMA
12.00
12.00
1
1
0
Au Shing Wai
Invader Squash
12.00
12.00
1
1
0
Li Jacky Yan Fung
HEAD SHATIN 4
12.00
12.00
1
0
1
Kwok Alan Lun Pong
Greenfield
10.50
42.00
4
3
1
Kwok Chin Yau
The Zero Squash Club D15
10.50
42.00
4
2
2
Yim William Ka Nang
7NT
10.50
21.00
2
0
2
Ng Wing Chit
HKFS
10.50
21.00
2
0
2
Wong Bryant Shun Yuen
HEAD SHATIN 4
9.75
39.00
4
2
2
Chan Jacky Tsan Lam
HEAD SHATIN 4
9.75
39.00
4
1
3
Tse Tin Po
The Zero Squash Club D15
9.00
9.00
1
1
0
Lau Stephen Chun Hung
The Zero Squash Club D15
9.00
36.00
4
1
3
Sutherland Donald
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
9.00
18.00
2
1
1
Ko Siu Keung
HKFS
9.00
27.00
3
0
3
Lee Tom Bo Yuen
ZOMA
7.50
15.00
2
1
1
O'Neill Glenn
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
7.50
15.00
2
1
1
Kan Alvin Ho Yin
HEAD SHATIN 4
7.50
30.00
4
0
4
Yim Danny Ka Fung
7NT
7.00
21.00
3
1
2
Wu Raymond Chun Nam
Kinetic 5
6.00
18.00
3
0
3
Lau Ben Chung Yin
The Zero Squash Club D15
5.25
21.00
4
2
2
Keung Olive Man Yee
Star River 3
1.50
6.00
4
0
4
Ng Tim Chi Keung
7NT
1.50
3.00
2
0
2
Cheng Kwok Chung
HKFS
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Man Yukon
Kinetic 5
0.00
0.00
4
0
4
Lo Yu Ho
HKFS
0.00
0.00
2
0
2
Akinal Josephine Lexner
Kinetic 5
0
0
0
Cheung Kenny Chun Hung
Invader Squash
0
0
0
Ho Kai Yeung
HKFS
0
0
0
Lung Sai Kui
HKFS
0
0
0
Lee Joseph Yiu Man
7NT
0
0
0
Koeman Arthur
HKCC TUESDAY NIGHT ROCKERS
0
0
0
Ng Wai Kei Ricky
Invader Squash
0
0
0
Li David So Ming
ZOMA
0
0
0