close button
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
1
Lin Wai Kit
Smart Squash 4
25.80
387.00
15
14
1
2
Wan Man Fai
Kinetic 5
24.21
339.00
14
13
1
3
Leung Cheuk Hin
Smart Squash 4
24.20
363.00
15
15
0
4
Yeung Karic Ying Ho
Sea Bear
21.82
240.00
11
9
2
5
Ho Gary Ming Fai
North District Sports Association 2
21.00
315.00
15
8
7
6
Yip Joe Hung Ping
DS
20.62
165.00
8
5
3
7
Law Ho Lun
Smart Squash 4
19.88
159.00
8
8
0
8
Ng Percy Shiu Chung
The Squash Club 4
19.50
195.00
10
5
5
8
Siu Chen Dong
Sea Bear
19.50
195.00
10
5
5
10
Hui Prodipto
Kinetic 5
18.90
189.00
10
7
3
11
Lai Kam Fai
North District Sports Association 2
18.38
294.00
16
11
5
12
Lau Chun Kwok
Rovers
18.25
219.00
12
5
7
13
Chung Kristy Cheuk Ki
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
18.23
237.00
13
5
8
14
Leong David Kam Ho
Kinetic 5
18.00
270.00
15
14
1
15
Li Keung Shing
North District Sports Association 2
17.79
249.00
14
12
2
16
Ng Kai Him Kendrew
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
17.18
189.00
11
10
1
17
Patil Megh Harishchandra
Hong Kong Racquets Club
17.00
153.00
9
3
6
18
Tiu Man Kit
Sea Bear
16.85
219.00
13
8
5
18
Lam Kenneth Shek Yiu
Kinetic 5
16.85
219.00
13
8
5
20
Yeung Kelvin Kei Sum
Kinetic 5
16.00
96.00
6
3
3
21
Au Sheung Lai, Martin
Sea Bear
15.75
126.00
8
6
2
22
Vraj Tomas
The Squash Club 4
15.27
168.00
11
5
6
23
Wan Wan Lung
Sea Bear
15.00
135.00
9
6
3
24
Leung Philip Lok Yin
Hong Kong Racquets Club
15.00
135.00
9
3
6
25
Chan Tsz Ching
The Squash Club 4
14.67
132.00
9
5
4
26
Mak Holly Ling Yee
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
14.50
87.00
6
2
4
27
Leung Yu On
The Squash Club 4
14.40
144.00
10
2
8
28
Choy Siu Sang
Sea Bear
14.33
129.00
9
7
2
29
Jor Peter Wing Shing
The Squash Club 4
13.91
153.00
11
8
3
30
Lai George Pak Hung
Kinetic 5
13.80
69.00
5
5
0
31
Fong Michael Hok Shing
DS
13.71
96.00
7
1
6
32
Lee Leo Chi Kin
North District Sports Association 2
13.60
204.00
15
11
4
33
Chan Nicky Wai Yi
The Squash Club 4
13.12
105.00
8
4
4
34
Yuen Chi Kong
North District Sports Association 2
13.00
195.00
15
13
2
35
Leung Yat Chung
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
12.86
180.00
14
8
6
36
Bartlett Daniel Wesley
Hong Kong Racquets Club
12.60
126.00
10
5
5
37
Tse Wai Hong
Kinetic 5
12.38
99.00
8
6
2
38
Kong Yuk Hang Jason
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
12.33
111.00
9
2
7
39
Chan Freeman Hon Wah
Rovers
11.81
189.00
16
2
14
40
Yip Ben Tat Ming
DS
11.77
153.00
13
2
11
41
Beard Kevin
Hong Kong Racquets Club
11.40
57.00
5
3
2
42
Mak Qi Yao
Smart Squash 4
10.80
162.00
15
7
8
43
Kong Yuk Ki
Sea Bear
10.71
75.00
7
4
3
44
Ng Frank Wan Kit
The Squash Club 4
10.64
117.00
11
6
5
45
Ryall Edwin Bernard
Hong Kong Racquets Club
10.50
63.00
6
1
5
46
Leung Timothy Lee Yin
Hong Kong Racquets Club
10.36
114.00
11
3
8
47
Kong Kai Ming Kim
Rovers
9.38
150.00
16
3
13
48
Lau Wai Yin
Smart Squash 4
9.00
45.00
5
3
2
48
Cheung Louis
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
9.00
63.00
7
3
4
50
Chung Simon Yiu Wing
DS
8.70
87.00
10
4
6
51
Lee Timothy Wing Cheong
Hong Kong Racquets Club
8.57
60.00
7
3
4
52
Lai Lily Tsz Yan
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
8.40
42.00
5
2
3
53
Chan Wing San
Rovers
8.31
108.00
13
4
9
54
Li Cham Hung Keith
Rovers
8.14
57.00
7
3
4
55
Ho Kwok Kei
Kinetic 5
7.50
45.00
6
2
4
56
Au Shuk Ting
Sea Bear
6.60
33.00
5
2
3
57
Lee Tim Ming Tong
Rovers
6.00
30.00
5
1
4
57
Wong Edmund
Hong Kong Racquets Club
6.00
30.00
5
1
4
57
Ling Yau Hang
Smart Squash 4
6.00
42.00
7
1
6
60
Kwong John Ka Sing
DS
5.70
57.00
10
0
10
61
Palik Jan
The Squash Club 4
2.70
27.00
10
1
9
62
Ho Yiu Kwong
DS
2.45
27.00
11
0
11
63
Kam Wing Kun Cedric
Rovers
0.38
3.00
8
0
8
64
Leung Jonathan Man Ho
DS
0.00
0.00
5
0
5
following Players have played less than 5 matches and would not be included in the Divisional Ranking:
position
name of players
team
average points
total game points
games played
won
lost
Yip Bill Hing Faat
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
18.00
18.00
1
1
0
Luk Ivan Tsun Chee
Kinetic 5
18.00
18.00
1
1
0
Chie Michael Kwong Yuen
Sea Bear
17.25
69.00
4
3
1
Kwok Wai Nam
North District Sports Association 2
17.00
51.00
3
2
1
Cheung Henry Hei Wa
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
15.00
30.00
2
2
0
Chung Ho Yin Will
Smart Squash 4
15.00
15.00
1
1
0
Li Kin Wah
Sea Bear
12.75
51.00
4
3
1
Chuang Alvin
Smart Squash 4
12.00
48.00
4
3
1
Chan Ka Chun
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
12.00
12.00
1
1
0
Lam Ronnie Cheuk Fung
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
12.00
12.00
1
0
1
Leung Cheuk Yan
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
12.00
12.00
1
0
1
Fok Kin Sing
North District Sports Association 2
10.50
21.00
2
1
1
Leung Lilian Wai Shan
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
9.00
9.00
1
0
1
Siu Lai Kwan Vicky
Kinetic 5
7.50
15.00
2
1
1
Lam Ka Ho
Smart Squash 4
7.50
15.00
2
1
1
Lam David Wei Yan
Hong Kong Racquets Club
6.00
6.00
1
0
1
Chau Michael Tristan
Hong Kong Racquets Club
4.00
12.00
3
1
2
Wong Michael Ho Ming
i-Mask Advance Squash Club 10
4.00
12.00
3
0
3
Kam Chik Kan
Smart Squash 4
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Wong Hung Kei
Smart Squash 4
0.00
0.00
1
0
1
Ng Henry Wing Heng
Kinetic 5
0
0
0
Lee Michael Kam Fai
Kinetic 5
0
0
0