close button
team name:
A Team With No Name (DQ)
convener:
effective date:
2018-07-24
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
29354
* Chu Kenny King Chun
0
0
0
2
31608
Ng Ka Tsun Derek
0
0
0
2
26628
Fan Tim Tsz Him
0
0
0
3
30898
Tsang Peter
0
0
0
4
33100
Errington Nicolas
0
0
0
5
31833
Schlosser Gergo
0
0
0
team name:
Fung King 1
convener:
Connie Lok Man.Lee
effective date:
2018-05-30
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
28465
Seung Wai Ching
11
5
6
2
30584
Fung On Ying Adele
10
4
6
3
30293
Lee Sum Yuet
8
4
4
4
30290
Yeung Lok Hang
6
4
2
5
26368
Law Tom Kwok Keung
0
0
0
team name:
HKCC 1
convener:
Tsz Hei.Ma
effective date:
2018-06-19
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
28683
Ma Tsz Hei
2
1
1
2
30600
Chan Chun Ching
7
2
5
3
30050
Sadarangani Neil
3
0
3
4
30892
Chan Yin Hang
6
1
5
5
32514
^ Windmill Mark
4
2
2
6
26358
Chin Michael
6
0
6
team name:
i-Mask Advance 1
convener:
Tat Chi.Chow
effective date:
2018-05-30
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
30209
Ho Ka On
8
4
4
2
30837
Kwok Ka Ho
7
3
4
3
30464
Murakami Akifumi
5
2
3
4
31331
* Yip Tsz Ho
8
6
2
5
31176
Wai Sze Wing
7
1
6
team name:
Perrier Sergio Tacchini KCC 1
convener:
Ivan Ngo Long.Fung
effective date:
2018-05-30
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
27214
Fung Ivan Ngo Long
13
12
1
2
27853
* Chan Nelson Kai Chi
1
1
0
3
28486
Lau Hok Yin Anthony
10
6
4
4
27380
* Fung Tsz Cheong
11
11
0
5
30942
Lai Cheuk Yu
7
4
3
team name:
Racketlon Hong Kong 1
convener:
Shui Lun Wilson.Chan
effective date:
2018-08-16
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
2
29745
Chan Shui Lun Wilson
13
8
5
3
30552
Wong Anson
7
6
1
4
27539
Li James King Hei
10
8
2
5
29179
Mak Chun Kit Kenneth
4
3
1
6
29329
Cheung Chun
5
3
2
team name:
TSC 1
convener:
Ka Ho Vincent.Lui
effective date:
2018-06-18
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
28800
Yuen Tsun Hei
6
4
2
2
29357
Luen Tsz Yu
5
2
3
3
28536
Lam Ting Chung
7
3
4
4
30408
Lui Ka Ho Vincent
7
1
6
5
28080
Tsang Chi Hin
6
2
4
team name:
United Services Recreation Club 1
convener:
Ji Yang.Fung
effective date:
2018-06-18
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
27909
Yip Tony Tsun Yuen
9
5
4
2
27548
Fung Ji Yang
11
10
1
3
29159
Lau Hugo Hin Yue
7
5
2
4
28148
Choy Kit Lun Ivan
10
8
2
team name:
United Services Recreation Club 2
convener:
Charles Leong Fung.Ko
effective date:
2018-05-30
order
hks no.
name of players
games played
won
lost
1
31364
Ko Charles Leong Fung
10
1
9
2
29098
Wong Tsz Lok Prince
8
2
6
3
30462
Fok Ho Tin
10
1
9
4
31365
Ko Andrew Leong Yue
12
2
10